Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1622823303 ISBN 13: 9781622823307
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1622823303 ISBN 13: 9781622823307
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1622823303 ISBN 13: 9781622823307
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1622823303 ISBN 13: 9781622823307
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1622823303 ISBN 13: 9781622823307
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1622823303 ISBN 13: 9781622823307
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1622823303 ISBN 13: 9781622823307
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1622823303 ISBN 13: 9781622823307
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1622823303 ISBN 13: 9781622823307
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1622823303 ISBN 13: 9781622823307
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1622823303 ISBN 13: 9781622823307
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1622823303 ISBN 13: 9781622823307
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Salutations Editions (edition 0), 2003
ISBN 10: 2846150516 ISBN 13: 9782846150514
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 0. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good. Light edge wear. Contains a couple underlined passages. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sophia Institute Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1622823303 ISBN 13: 9781622823307
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Librería: WeSavings LLC, MONTGOMERY, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. X-Library book. Typical library markings. Includes dust jacket. Ships promptly from Texas. 100% Money-Back Guarantee!!!
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Has moderate shelf wear, highlighting, underlining and/or writing. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Farrand and Nicholas, Philadelphia, 1811
Librería: Legacy Books II, Louisville, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG. 15pp extract, edges untrimmed, several pages uncut at top, generally very clean and bright, salvaged from a damaged issue of The American Review Of History And Politics, Volume I, No. I, January, 1811. The author's 1807 travels in Palestine which would later be included in his book, Itineraire de Paris a Jerusalem, published by Le Normont, Paris, 1811. Housed in protective mylar report cover. Very scarce.
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.