Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hyman, Miles; Alibert, Eric; Bouttevin, Franck; De Hugo, Pierre Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
EUR 17,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Nouveau Monde Éditions, Paris, 2009
Librería: Domifasol, Charbonnieres, Francia
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon Etat. 430 pp. Format: 14x22.5 - 15 ans de guerres secrètes - Birmanie, Ex-Yougoslavie, Comores, Zaïre, Congo, Côte d'Ivoire, Irak. Exdono en pages de titre. Avec illustrations.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 9,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Nouveau Monde Editions, 2009
ISBN 10: 2847362541 ISBN 13: 9782847362541
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 34,71
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Knowledge Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 6206022781 ISBN 13: 9786206022787
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Neuf.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Nouveau Monde Editions, 2009
ISBN 10: 2847362541 ISBN 13: 9782847362541
Librería: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgica
EUR 16,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. French.
Publicado por Görlitz, Im Selbstverlage der Gesellschaft und in Komission der Buchhandlung von E. Remer, 1877., 1877
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 21,5 x 14,5 cm. Einfache braune Interimsbroschur. 482 (2) Seiten. Nach Seite 158 ist der Buchblock angebrochen. Insgesamt sauber und gut erhalten. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K10871.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Nouveau Monde éditions, 2011
ISBN 10: 2847365702 ISBN 13: 9782847365702
Librería: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, Francia
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Nouveau Monde éditions, 2011
ISBN 10: 2847365702 ISBN 13: 9782847365702
Librería: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, Francia
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Comme neuf. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Nouveau Monde éditions, 2011
ISBN 10: 2847365702 ISBN 13: 9782847365702
Librería: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, Francia
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Éditions universitaires européennes, 2018
ISBN 10: 6138409272 ISBN 13: 9786138409274
Librería: moluna, Greven, Alemania
EUR 34,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Livre et Partition en Stock, Marseille, Francia
EUR 28,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Expédition le jour même. Libraire depuis 26 ans. Envoi soigné avec suivi.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Robert & Bruno Schultz, Publishers, Berlin, 1932
Librería: Sheafe Street Books, Portsmouth, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. In German but comes with a 30 page English supplement. Tan boards. Black and white photos by various photographers.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por RTL Édition, 1985
Librería: Michel Langlet, MAISONS-LAFFITTE, Francia
EUR 39,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Moyen. [Description] Les textes liés aux voyages en tant que touriste de 1862 à 1865 et réfugié politique en 1871 au Grand-Duché du Luxembourg. De nombreux passages inédits. [État] Couverture jaunie, passée.
Publicado por Zürich - München, Gebrüder Künzli, ohne Jahr (um 1910)., 1910
Librería: C O - L I B R I , Bremen - Berlin ; Deutschland / Germany ., Berlin, Alemania
EUR 21,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito62 (2) Seiten auf kräftigem matten Kunstdruckpapier; durchgehend teils farbig, teils original-farblithographisch bebildert. - Farbig illustrierter Original-Halbleineneinband mit Deckeltitel, Rundum-Rotschnitt; gr.-4to.(ca. 32 x 24 cm). *** 1. AUFLAGE, GROSSFORMATIGE GEBUNDENE ORIGINALAUSGABE. - Leinenrücken stärker-, Hinterdeckel leicht-, Vorderdeckel gering fleckig; Einbandkanten leicht berieben; ansonsten sehr gutes Exemplar.
Publicado por W. Fr. Kaestner, Göttingen, 1917
Librería: Antiquariat Kastanienhof, Pirna, Alemania
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 49,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 14,5 x 22 cm Original-Karton-Band ohne Schutzumschlag, Einband leicht lichtrandig, obere Ecken leicht gebogen, sonst GUTES EXEMPLAR---Inaugural-Dissertation zur Erlangung der Doktorwürde der Hohen Juristischen Fakultät der Georg-August-Universität zu Göttingen vorgelegt von Hugo Franck, Referendar aus Einbeck. Für Ihre Zufriedenheit versenden wir mit DHL und ausschließlich mit Trackingcode für eine sichere Sendungsverfolgung! Weitere Angebote unter antiquariat-kastanienhof , 99 Seiten. Signatur des Verfassers.
EUR 50,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSans mention d'édition (Apart Riorges) - Sans date (2016) - In-8, broché couverture illustrée - 182 pages - Très nombreuses illustrations en N&B in et hors texte - Dédicace des auteurs et autrices en page de garde Bon état - Menus frottements sur la couverture - Dédicacé - Avec marques pages et petit carton signé.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Knowledge Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 6206022781 ISBN 13: 9786206022787
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 50,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Print on Demand.
Idioma: Alemán
Año de publicación: 2025
Librería: S N Books World, Delhi, India
EUR 26,69
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoLeatherBound. Condición: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 108. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1917 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 108.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Our Knowledge Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 6206022781 ISBN 13: 9786206022787
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 50,94
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. PRINT ON DEMAND.