Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,60
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic Inc. (edition ), 2023
ISBN 10: 133889241X ISBN 13: 9781338892413
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic, Incorporated, 2023
ISBN 10: 133889241X ISBN 13: 9781338892413
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Brylewski, David Ilustrador. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews UK Limited, GB, 2026
ISBN 10: 0722357877 ISBN 13: 9780722357873
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brylewski, David Ilustrador.
EUR 12,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Brylewski, David Ilustrador. Paperback. Grumlyns is a laugh-out-loud rhyming picture book full of wild energy and cheeky surprises. Perfect for children aged 5 to 7 who love mischief, madness and monsters, its a brilliantly fun read-aloud thats just the right mix of silly and spooky. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 10,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brylewski, David Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador.
EUR 12,86
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Brylewski, David Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,30
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Andrews UK Limited, GB, 2026
ISBN 10: 0722357877 ISBN 13: 9780722357873
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brylewski, David Ilustrador.
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,62
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Colour in more than 90 pages of your favorite Baby-sitters Club characters and patterns in this official colouring book inspired by Ann M. Martin's bestselling series! This official Baby-sitters Club colouring book features more than 90 images to colour! Fill in portraits of Kristy, Mary Anne, Claudia, Stacey and their friends, families and clients. Colour in patterned pages full of objects familiar to any baby-sitter, such as toys, pacifiers, Kid-Kits and more. Each page features beautiful artwork ready to be designed by YOU! This colouring book will amount to hours of fun and creativity - perfect for Baby-sitters Club fans of all ages! The Official Baby-sitter's Club Colouring Book Over 90 pages of beloved characters and objects from the Baby-sitter's Club Hours of fun and art Perfect for Baby-sitter's Club fans, old and new!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Brylewski, David Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Scholastic US, New York, 2023
ISBN 10: 133889241X ISBN 13: 9781338892413
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Brylewska, Fran Ilustrador. Paperback. Colour in more than 90 pagesof your favorite Baby-sitters Club characters and patterns in thisofficial colouring book inspired by Ann M. Martin's bestsellingseries! This official Baby-sitters Club colouring book features more than90 images to colour! Fill in portraits of Kristy, Mary Anne,Claudia, Stacey and their friends, families and clients. Colourin patterned pages full of objects familiar to any baby-sitter,such as toys, pacifiers, Kid-Kits and more. Each pagefeatures beautiful artwork ready to be designed by YOU!This colouring book will amount to hours of fun and creativity perfect for Baby-sitters Club fans of all ages! The Official Baby-sitter's Club Colouring BookOver 90 pages of beloved characters and objects from the Baby-sitter'sClubHours of fun and artPerfect for Baby-sitter's Club fans, old and new! Colour in more than 90 pages of your favorite Baby-sitters Club charactersand patterns in this official colouring book inspired byAnn M. Martin's bestselling series! Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 12,49
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Brylewski, David Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.