Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 2011
ISBN 10: 0078927765 ISBN 13: 9780078927768
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Clarence Holmes Photography, Front Cover; David Hamby, Photographer Ilustrador. Consumable Write-In Work Text. Fair 2026 Copyright, With Clean, Unmarked, Unused Pages, Never Issued To A Student, TENNESSEE Science, Explore Our Phenomenal World, Grade 8, Volume 2: Student Write-In Soft Text With Modules 7-11, Natural Selection And Adaptations, Evidence Of Evolution, Exploring The Universe, Dynamic Earth, Natural Hazards, STEM Module Projects, Module Wrap-Ups, Glossary In English And Spanish, Pronunciation Key, Full Color Illustrations, Full Color Maps, Full Color Photography, 345 Pages, Pictorial Dark Blue, Light Green Front Cover Featuring A Sphere, Beautiful Butterfly And Pink Thistle, With Cranberry Rear Cover, Shelf Wear Limited To Cover And Fold To Upper Left Rear Cover, TENNESSEE State Specific; Dimensions: 8.50" W X 10.75" H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 1265089868 ISBN 13: 9781265089863 (2026 Copyright) jj.
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 2011
ISBN 10: 0078927757 ISBN 13: 9780078927751
Librería: GetitBooks, FOLEY, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,82
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. May have light shelf wear due to storage and handling.
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSprial Bound. Condición: As New. Clarence Holmes Photography, Front Cover; David Hamby, Photographer Ilustrador. As New, Never Issued To An Educator, Tennessee Science, Grade 8, Volume 2, Modules 7-11: Tennessee Teacher's Edition, Explore Our Phenomenal World With "Understanding Matter", "Evidence Of Evolution", "Exploring The Universe", "Dynamic Earth", Encounter The Phenomenon, STEM Module Project Launch, Module Wrap-Ups, Overprinted Answers In Red, Multilingual Glossary, Pronunciation Key, Index, 347 Pages, Pictorial Navy Blue, Green, Cranberry Front Cover Featuring A Beautiful Butterfly And Pink Thistle, Cranberry Rear Cover; Publisher's Sticker To Front Cover; TENNESSEE-State Specific; Dimensions: 11" W X 12 " H; CD, Access Code, Software Not Issued; ISBN 10: 1265098166 ISBN 13: 9781265098162 (2026 Copyright) J8 jj.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 2011
ISBN 10: 0078927765 ISBN 13: 9780078927768
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,06
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 0446672688 ISBN 13: 9780446672689
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 19,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Vincent College Center for, 1998
ISBN 10: 1885851111 ISBN 13: 9781885851116
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 24,52
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Saint Vincent College Center for, 1998
ISBN 10: 1885851111 ISBN 13: 9781885851116
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With very good dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 35,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 1992
ISBN 10: 0887375634 ISBN 13: 9780887375637
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 2011
ISBN 10: 0078927757 ISBN 13: 9780078927751
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,99
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 1992
ISBN 10: 0887375634 ISBN 13: 9780887375637
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 72,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Grand Central Publishing, 1997
ISBN 10: 0446672688 ISBN 13: 9780446672689
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 61,45
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 79,35
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 1992
ISBN 10: 0887375634 ISBN 13: 9780887375637
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 64,77
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lippincott Williams & Wilkins, 2012
ISBN 10: 1931884641 ISBN 13: 9781931884648
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 81,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub, 2011
ISBN 10: 0078927757 ISBN 13: 9780078927751
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 74,97
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 76,16
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Jones & Bartlett Learning, 1992
ISBN 10: 0887375634 ISBN 13: 9780887375637
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 87,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Glencoe/McGraw-Hill School Pub Co, 2007
ISBN 10: 0078454778 ISBN 13: 9780078454776
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 87,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. student edition. 1007 pages. 11.25x8.75x1.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Science Health Science, 2024
ISBN 10: 0443246521 ISBN 13: 9780443246524
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 100,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 240 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.79 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 123,93
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 108,07
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elsevier Health Sciences, 2024
ISBN 10: 0443246521 ISBN 13: 9780443246524
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 110,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.