Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Crossroad Publishing Company, 2011
ISBN 10: 0824526813 ISBN 13: 9780824526818
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroad Publishing Company, The, 1993
ISBN 10: 0824512669 ISBN 13: 9780824512668
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rev Exp Su. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroad Publishing Company, The, 1993
ISBN 10: 0824512669 ISBN 13: 9780824512668
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rev Exp Su. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paulist Press International,U., 1977
ISBN 10: 080912064X ISBN 13: 9780809120642
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Notre Dame Press, 1980
ISBN 10: 0268009511 ISBN 13: 9780268009519
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Coas Books, Las Cruces, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Item has staining. Dust jacket is worn. Pages are sunned. Hardcover.
Librería: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fully readable with visible signs of use. Cover may have creases, dents, or edge wear. Pages may include writing, highlighting, or folded corners. Binding remains intact. Dust jacket included if originally issued with hardcover. Supplemental items e.g., CDs, codes, or inserts are not guaranteed. We ship daily, Monday through Friday excluding weekends and holidays , in a protective poly mailer for secure delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paulist Press A Stimulus Book, New York, 1993
ISBN 10: 0809133636 ISBN 13: 9780809133635
Librería: Henry Hollander, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftbound. Condición: Very Good. Octavo, glossy paper covers, viii, 156 pp., index.
Librería: Used books by Lierhaus, Harvard, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Educational Association, 1988
ISBN 10: 1558330054 ISBN 13: 9781558330054
Librería: West With The Night, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Condición: Very good. light shelfwear, Unabridged. Trade paperback (US). 96 p.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paulist Press, New York, 1986
ISBN 10: 0809127628 ISBN 13: 9780809127627
Librería: Sandhill Books, Spring Green, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 236 p, 23cm tall, octavo. An unworn copy with a trifling of soil on front cover.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por National Catholic Education Association, Seminary Dept, 1983
Librería: Redux Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Good. Good paperback. Ex-library with usual markings. Pages are clean and unmarked. Covers show light wear.; 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed! Ships same or next business day!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1548484830 ISBN 13: 9781548484835
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michael Glazier / Liturgical Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0814650333 ISBN 13: 9780814650332
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Slight wear on all edges of text. Cover slightly worn on ends of spine. Otherwise VG 160 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Michael Glazier / Liturgical Press, 1993
ISBN 10: 0814650333 ISBN 13: 9780814650332
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito. Previous owner's blind stamp on title page with line of notes on bfep. Slight wear on upper and lower edges of text. Cover slightly worn at edges. Else good 160 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Fordham University Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0823222306 ISBN 13: 9780823222308
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The American Interfaith Institute, 1993
ISBN 10: 0814650333 ISBN 13: 9780814650332
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dust jacket. Handsome copy! Very good condition 160 pp.