Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Education (edition 5th), 2014
ISBN 10: 0073525316 ISBN 13: 9780073525310
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 5th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. hardback in very good condition in near fine dust jacket. underlining and markings.
Publicado por Prentice-Hall, 1970
Librería: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 147 pp., Illus, Orig Illus Paperback, VG, 1st ed.
Publicado por Unity, 1973
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Publicado por The Westminster Press, Philidelphia, PA, 1963
Librería: Falls Bookstore, Readsboro, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Edition Not Identified. Light yellow cloth binding with black print on spine and front. Some very light fox spots on edges. Tight, sound and unmarked. 178 pages. Received note laid-in front. ( owner was a reviewer). Dust jacket has light soiling and rubbing on rear panel. In mylar and not price-clipped ($3.75). Publisher did not indicate editions until 1974.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Textbookplaza, Sugar land, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. 5th.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 18,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
EUR 10,45
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Publicado por Max Niemeyer, 1883
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. 8vo sized book bound in a black cloth cover. German gothic script. Slight foxing with clear text. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:
Librería: Rare Book Exchange, Mastic Beach, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2282.BOUVIER E.L. & FISCHER H. 1899 ETUDE MONOGRAPHIQUE DES PLEUROTOMAIRES ACTUELS. REPORTS OF THE RESULTS OF DREDGING UNDER THE SUPERVISION OF ALEXANDER AGASSIZ ET. AL. 193-249PP. ILLUSTRATED. SOFT COVER. GOOD CONDITION. (GNH-BASE-144).
Publicado por Max Niemeyer, Halle, 1883
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Neudrucke deutscher Litteraturwerke des XVI. und XVII. Jahrhunderts. No. 46 und 47). Blue cloth covers a little scuffed. Gothic script. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:9783499502415.
Publicado por Macmillan, 1969
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in fair condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Wiesbaden, J.F.Bergmann, 1889., 1889
Librería: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, Alemania
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGr.-8°, 26 Seiten, Originalbroschur (etwas angestaubt, Vorderdeckel mit 2 Stempel und kleinem Aufkleber).
Publicado por Note de la séance du 4 mai 1925, 1925
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 2,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoNote de la séance du 4 mai 1925 de l'Académie des Sciences, 4 pages agrafées Bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Macmillan, 1969
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Paul Parey, Berlin 1931., 1931
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Gr.-8°. 24 x 16 cm. Gelbe Originalbroschur in einfachem Pappumschlag mit schwarzem Leinenrücken. Ausgeschiedenes Exemplar der Landwirtschaftlichen Hochschule Berlin, Institut für Obstbau und mit deren Stempeln und Signaturen. Gut erhaltenes, vollständiges Heft mit den Seiten 691-840 und 5 Textabb. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K06750-307683.
Publicado por Paul Parey, Berlin 1932., 1932
Librería: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, Alemania
Miembro de asociación: GIAQ
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Gr.-8°. 24 x 16 cm. Gelbe Originalbroschur in einfachem Pappumschlag mit schwarzem Leinenrücken. Ausgeschiedenes Exemplar der Landwirtschaftlichen Hochschule Berlin, Institut für Obstbau und mit deren Stempeln und Signaturen. Gut erhaltenes, vollständiges Heft mit den Seiten 845-1019 und 13 Textabb. Vorgbd. viers. Inhaltsverz. des LXXVI. Bandes 1932. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K06750-307702.
Publicado por Philadelphia - 1978, 1978
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoAuthorized reprint from Special Technical Publication 659, American Society for Testing and Materials, Philadelphia - 1978, plaquette de 15,50x23 cm, 22 pages Très bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Prentice Hall, Englewood Cliffs, NJ, USA, 1970
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 12,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritotrade paperback. Condición: Good. Good condition. Moderate wear. Binding fairly tight, pages age toned. Previous owner's name marked inside front cover and on page edges. Price-marked inside by previous seller. Pictures available upon request.? dw.
Publicado por 1971, 1971
Librería: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, Francia
EUR 13,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEd. Academic Press, New York and London, 1971, in-8, relié toile, 268 pages Très bon état intérieur, reliure en bon état - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids de votre article.
Publicado por Center for Highway Research: The University of Texas, 1977
Librería: K & L KICKIN' BOOKS, Corinth, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: no dust jacket. First Edition. Very good/ no dust jacket/ Softcover/ 1977/ 1st editionLisa 736.