Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. USED book in ACCEPTABLE condition. Cover and pages are in tact but may show creases, tears, water damage, handwriting, underlining, or highlighting. Supplemental items such as access codes and CDs not guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperSanFrancisco (edition First Edition), 1995
ISBN 10: 0006380387 ISBN 13: 9780006380382
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Escudo de Oro, Barcelona, Spain, 1974
ISBN 10: 8437800218 ISBN 13: 9788437800219
Librería: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Seventh Edition. 92 Pages. May 1977 Edition. Three circled words and phrase 2nd Edition lightly penciled on title page. No other marks or stamps. One of the publisher's All Spain series. Stiff quality photographic paper used for colored illustrations that are on every page. Map of areas illustrated. Each photograph accompanied by textual history. Contents include The Arches of the Aque-Duct-Windows Onto the History of Segovia, The City Walls, The Aqueduct, The Cathedral, The Church of Saint Michael, The Town Hall, The Alcazar, The City, The San Quirce Academy of History and Art, The Provincial Museum, The Convent of Corpus Christi, The Church of Vera Cruz, The Monastery of El Parral,Gastronomy, The Folklore of Segovia, Coca, Cuellar Fuentiduena Sepulveda and much more.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Escudo De Oro, S.A., Spain, 1984
ISBN 10: 8437804957 ISBN 13: 9788437804958
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. 6th Edition. Cover lightly scuffed with edgewear. Pages are clean, text is unmarked. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Editorial Escudo De Oro, 1977
ISBN 10: 8437800064 ISBN 13: 9788437800066
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Hardcover. Near Fine condition. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: As New. Hardcover. Near Fine condition. For any additional information or pictures, please inquire.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.
Publicado por Escudo de Oro, 1976
ISBN 10: 843780020X ISBN 13: 9788437800202
Librería: Best Books And Antiques, Chandler, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Some slight creasing on the outside of the pages. Minor fading due to age. No tears/cuts/damage Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.
Publicado por FISA, Spain, 1984
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Volume 1. The cover is in good condition with edgeware. The pages are bright and clean. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por Escudo De Oro, Barcelona, Spain, 1971
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. There is no DJ. Cover is clean and colorfully illustated paper on light board, black printing, and a picture , on the front. There is minor wear to the edges and corners. Spine is white paper, with black lettering. Cover, Pages and Binding are clean and tight. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" Tall.
Publicado por Escudo de Oro, Bercelona, 1983
Librería: Sun Bow Books, Abingdon, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Not Ex Library. Spanish-Language edition with 159 color photos. text free of writing, highlighting, or underlining. Cover crisp and glossy. Orders usually ship within 3 business days. Shipping based on domestic shipping of books weighing 2.2 LB, or 1 KG. For international orders or especially heavy books, we will contact you to let you know how much extra shipping is required.
Publicado por Escudo De Oro, Barcelona, 1972
ISBN 10: 8437800544 ISBN 13: 9788437800547
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Cover is slightly worn. Pages are clean with no markings, glued binding is brittle. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Escudo de Oro S.A., Barcelona, 1975
ISBN 10: 8437800218 ISBN 13: 9788437800219
Librería: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, Alemania
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito3rd edition. Buchschnitt lichtrandig, innen gut erh./ good cobndition, 128 S., viele farbige Abb., kart. 152 Colour Photographs. Gramm 600.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Escudo De Oro, Spain, 1972
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. 140 Color photographs.
Publicado por ESCUDO DE ORO, Barcelona, Spain, 1972
Librería: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Dust jacket has an inch tear allong front cover spine, edge wear/tiny edge tears & discoloration on spine, stain spots on fly and title pages and last 3 pages. Back cover may be a bit warped/bent. Ex-private Collection.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Escudo de Oro. 2nd Edition., 1980
ISBN 10: 8437800218 ISBN 13: 9788437800219
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Softcover in very good condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Escudo de Oro, 1974
ISBN 10: 8437800218 ISBN 13: 9788437800219
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. trade paperback in very good condition. 5th edition.