EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alcor Edimpex, Bucharest, 1997
ISBN 10: 973979016X ISBN 13: 9789739790161
Librería: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: FINE. Large octavo in glossy green illus paper baords; xvi, 232 p., 95 p. of plates: col. ill.; 24 cm. Numerous color plates; bibliographical references (p. 232). An in-depth guide to Romania writen by Romanians, persumably with much information not found in the usual guidebooks (Lonley Planet, Bradt, etc). Uncommon. // Romania -- Description and travel. A FINE copy with fainrt traces of wear.
Publicado por Bukarest, Corifeu Verlag,, 2008
ISBN 10: 9738706831 ISBN 13: 9789738706835
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alcor Edimpex, Bucharest, 1997
ISBN 10: 9739720080 ISBN 13: 9789739720083
Librería: Archer's Used and Rare Books, Kent, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover (Printed Boards). Condición: Fine. Second Edition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Eastern Europe; Romania; ISBN: 9739720080. ISBN/EAN: 9789739720083. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 23431.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 27,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. HARDBACK BOOK IN NEAR FINE CONDITION,DUST JACKET IS VERY GOOD.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Alcor Edimpex Srl, Bucarest, 1998
ISBN 10: 9739834116 ISBN 13: 9789739834117
Librería: Wickham Books South, NAPLES, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. No DJ as issued; In French and German. Illustrated hardcover binding. Color illustrations. Work of 19th century Romanian artist; 4to; 64 pages.
Librería: Schiller Verlag / Büchercafe ERASMUS, Bonn, Alemania
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Neu. 48 Seiten, farbig ,Incondeierea oualor are traditii ale caror origini se pierd in negura mileniilor. Cu timpul, aceasta practica a capatat la crestini conotatii religioase. Ouale se orneaza astazi in perioda Pastelui." Asa incepe prefata albumului de marimea unei carti postale, publicat de editura Alcor Edimpex. In Romania exista de secole cateva scoli populare de incondeiere a oualor, in special in Bucovina. Acestea folosesc cateva metode care sunt illustrate in album, in imagini color de o rara frumusete. Cartea este prezentata simultan in limbile: romana, engleza, franceza, germana, italiana, spaniola, japoneza. In prefata se explica sentimentele pe care le trezeste simpla privire a unui ou incondeiat, datorita faptului ca ornamentatia acestuia opereaza cu simboluri inscrise prin semne sacre. ISBN 9789738160194 Der Spezialist für Bücher aus Siebenbürgen, dem Banat und Rumänien. Wir freuen uns auf Ihren Besuch in einer unserer Buchhandlungen in Hermannstadt, Mediasch, Birthälm und Temeswar. Sprache: Deutsch.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Bukarest, Corifeu Verlag, 2008
ISBN 10: 9738706831 ISBN 13: 9789738706835
Librería: Schiller Verlag / Büchercafe ERASMUS, Bonn, Alemania
EUR 7,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBroschiert. Condición: Gut. 120 S. ISBN 9789738706835 Der Spezialist für Bücher aus Siebenbürgen, dem Banat und Rumänien. Wir freuen uns auf Ihren Besuch in einer unserer Buchhandlungen in Hermannstadt, Mediasch, Birthälm und Temeswar. Sprache: Deutsch.
Librería: Schiller Verlag / Büchercafe ERASMUS, Bonn, Alemania
EUR 7,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCD-ROM. Condición: Neu. CD-ROM CD-ul contine: 110 imagini, coloana sonora, text in limbile: romana, engleza, franceza, germana./ 4-sprachig: Rumänisch, Englisch, Französisch, Deutsch ISBN 9789738160477 Der Spezialist für Bücher aus Siebenbürgen, dem Banat und Rumänien. Wir freuen uns auf Ihren Besuch in einer unserer Buchhandlungen in Hermannstadt, Mediasch, Birthälm und Temeswar. Sprache: Deutsch.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Alcor Edimplex, 2000
Librería: Schiller Verlag / Büchercafe ERASMUS, Bonn, Alemania
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 144 S. ISBN 373965 Der Spezialist für Bücher aus Siebenbürgen, dem Banat und Rumänien. Wir freuen uns auf Ihren Besuch in einer unserer Buchhandlungen in Hermannstadt, Mediasch, Birthälm und Temeswar. Sprache: Deutsch.
EUR 8,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Name stamp English.
Publicado por Alcor Edimpex Bucuresti,, 1997
ISBN 10: 9739790178 ISBN 13: 9789739790178
Librería: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito24 x 17. 96 Seiten. Farbige Abbildungen. Text in deutscher, englischer, französischer und rumänischer Sprache. OPb. Ordnungsgemäß ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar (Stempel, Rückenschild). Guter Zustand. ro Gewicht in Gramm: 484.
Publicado por Alcor Edimpex, 2014
ISBN 10: 9738160685 ISBN 13: 9789738160682
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 55,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good+. Very good+ paperback copy (NOT ex-library). Text in Romanian, English, and French. Spine is uncreased, binding tight and sturdy; text also very good. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alcor edimpex Bukarest, 1995
ISBN 10: 9739720005 ISBN 13: 9789739720007
Librería: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Alemania
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback 16*21. Condición: Gut. 79 Seiten gebraucht gut, Einband leicht berieben 200312585 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ALCOR EDIMPEX sri, Buccuresti / Bucharest * * * * *, 1998
ISBN 10: 9739834175 ISBN 13: 9789739834179
Librería: L. Michael, North Hollywood, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1.203,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Dumitru F. DUMITRU; Steliana PREDA; Viorel SIMIONESCU; Gabriel IELOAIE and Others, Photographers. Livia MUNTEANU, Map. Ilustrador. B00K: Fine/As New/, $3489.16, Reduced from. 9739834175 BISERICI si MANASTIRI ORTODOXE: ROMANIA, ORTHODOX CHURCHES and MONASTERIES; Romanian / English Edition; Edi?ie Romana / Engleza * DIACONESCU, Mihail; FIRUTA, Corina; GRUNDBOCK, Augusta Caterina Dumitru F. DUMITRU; Steliana PREDA; Viorel SIMIONESCU; Gabriel IELOAIE and Others, Photographers. Livia MUNTEANU, Map. ALCOR EDIMPEX sri 1998 Buccuresti / Bucharest UnStated 1sT Edition Tall Wide H/c. Glossy Pale Yellow Spine With Title In Brown Letters, Hard Cover B00K: Fine/As New/, Slightest Shelf, Edge And Corner Wear. 160 Numbered Pages, Printed On 0ff~White Paper, In Fine/As New/ Condition, That Are Clean And Tight To The Spine. Corners Are Square And Sharp. D/j: None. = No Stains, No Odors, No Names, No Writing, No Rippling, Not Stuck Together, No Book Plate, Not X~Library, No Remainder Or Other Marks. = Description Applies To This B00K, Only. = This B00K, Is Hard To Find, Will Be Packaged And Shipped = Carefully, To Avoid Shipping Damage And Will Make It, An Excellent Addition To Your Own Personal Library Collection, Or As A Gift, For The Discriminating Reader / Collector. = WORLD WIDE SHIPPING, AVAILABLE. = B00K: Bine/noi /, $3489.16 9739834175 BISERICI si MANASTIRI ORTODOXE: ROMANIA, BISERICILE ortodoxe si manastiri; Editia romana / engleza; Edi?ie Român? / Englez? * DIACONESCU, Mihail; FIRU?A, Corina; GRUNDBOCK, Augusta Caterina Dumitru F. DUMITRU; Steliana PREDA; Viorel SIMIONESCU; Gabriel IELOAIE ?i al?ii, fotografi. MUNTEANU livia, hart?. ALCOR EDIMPEX sri 1998 Buccuresti / Bucuresti Stereochimie 1sT Edition Inaltime larg? H/c. Lucioas? vertebrale palid galben cu titlul cu litere maro, capac greu B00K: Bine/ca noi /, cel mai mic raft, muchie ?i col? purta. 160 de pagini numerotate, imprimate pe 0ff ~ alb? de hârtie, în Fine/noua / condi?ie, care sunt curate ?i bine la nivelul coloanei vertebrale. Col?uri sunt pia?a ?i ascu?ite. D/j: nici unul. = Nici pete, nici mirosuri, nici numele, nici scrierea, nici un clipocit, nu lipite împreun?, nici o plac? de carte, nu X ~ biblioteca, nici restul sau alte semne. = Descriere se aplic? acest B00K, numai. = Acest B00K, este greu pentru a g?si, vor fi ambalate ?i expediate = cu aten?ie, pentru a evita deteriorarea de transport maritim ?i vor s?-l, un excelent plus propria colec?ie biblioteca personal? sau ca un cadou, pentru cititorul discriminatorii / colector. = TRANSPORT LUMEA LARG?, DISPONIBILE. =.
EUR 6,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Sehr gut. Seiten; 9789739893565.2 Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Alcor Edimpex srl, Bucuresti, decembrie 2000, 2000
ISBN 10: 9739893562 ISBN 13: 9789739893565
Librería: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Alemania
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, 23x25. Condición: Gut. 144 Seiten altersbedingt guter Zustand bo108821 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 750.
Librería: Livraria Castro e Silva, Lisboa, Portugal
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Good. Colectie di Arta. Cordinare si text: Corina Firuta, Cori Simona Ion. Editura Alcor. Bucuresti. 1994. De 29,5x22,5 cm. Com 47, [i] págs. Brochado. Ilustrado com fotorreproduções de esculturas, pinturas e desenhos a cores em volume impresso em papel couchê. Language: Português / Portuguese Location/localizacao: I-241-D-48.