Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: BRT Resales, DeLand, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 3rd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crisp Publications, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 1560525770 ISBN 13: 9781560525776
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crisp Publications, Incorporated, 2000
ISBN 10: 1560525770 ISBN 13: 9781560525776
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. rev. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1775036732. 4/1/2026 9:45:32 AM.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viva Books Private Limited, 2004
ISBN 10: 8176495271 ISBN 13: 9788176495271
Librería: Books in my Basket, New Delhi, India
EUR 1,36
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. ISBN:9788176495271.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Lincoln Record Society, Lincoln, 1973
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. 74pp hardback, cream cloth black-lettered , ex-library with usual stamps and labels boards covered with clear adhesive tape.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por J.W. Ruddock, 1973
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln Record Society, United Kingdom, 1973
ISBN 10: 0901503053 ISBN 13: 9780901503053
Librería: Winghale Books, South Kelsey, LINCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: read description. 74 pages. Small private bookplate (Dorothy Whitelock) on end paper. A few stain marks on rear cover- noticeable but old and just irregular darkening of cover etc. Hardback. Letters from John Wallace to Madam Whichcot: and Some Correspondence with John Fardell, Deputy Registrar, 1802-1805 (Publications of the Lincoln Record Society 66 ).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln Record Society, 1973
ISBN 10: 0901503053 ISBN 13: 9780901503053
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,53
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln Record Society, United Kingdom, 1973
ISBN 10: 0901503053 ISBN 13: 9780901503053
Librería: Winghale Books, South Kelsey, LINCS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 74 pages. Clean hardback. No dust jacket. Letters from John Wallace to Madam Whichcot: and Some Correspondence with John Fardell, Deputy Registrar, 1802-1805 (Publications of the Lincoln Record Society 66).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln Record Society, 1973
ISBN 10: 0901503053 ISBN 13: 9780901503053
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 29,34
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boydell and Brewer Ltd, GB, 1973
ISBN 10: 0901503053 ISBN 13: 9780901503053
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 36,72
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. The steward reports to Madam Whichcott from Harpswell; Transaction of the church's legal business at Lincoln.The steward reports to Madam Whichcott from Harpswell, c.1721-27; Transaction of the church's legal business at Lincoln, 1802-05.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lincoln Record Society, 1973
ISBN 10: 0901503053 ISBN 13: 9780901503053
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,37
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,74
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boydell and Brewer Ltd, 1973
ISBN 10: 0901503053 ISBN 13: 9780901503053
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 33,81
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Boydell & Brewer Ltd, Lincoln, 1973
ISBN 10: 0901503053 ISBN 13: 9780901503053
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Hardcover. The steward reports to Madam Whichcott from Harpswell, c.1721-27; Transaction of the church's legal business at Lincoln, 1802-05. The steward reports to Madam Whichcott from Harpswell; Transaction of the church's legal business at Lincoln. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.