EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,29
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,43
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 15,80
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 17,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Peter Fiasca 9/19/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0615354351 ISBN 13: 9780615354354
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,02
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Descubriendo Pilates Clasico Puro. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 17,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. This books is in Very good condition. There may be a few flaws like shelf wear and some light wear.
EUR 17,48
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,28
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Voices of Classical Pilates: Men's Work. Book.
EUR 19,15
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Fiasca 4/24/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 0615672388 ISBN 13: 9780615672380
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Voices of Classical Pilates. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Peter Fiasca 3/28/2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 0615245625 ISBN 13: 9780615245621
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Discovering Pure Classical Pilates. Book.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 22,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 21,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 24,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 24,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Thirty accomplished 2nd generation Classical Pilates professionals and students write candidly about their lives and work. These individuals share ideas and experiences in ways that show intriguing diversity among those who are devoted to Joseph Pilates' traditional system of mental and physical conditioning. With honesty and perceptive insight, these educators and students reveal their fascinating journeys into the work of Classical Pilates. Thirty accomplished 2nd generation Classical Pilates professionals and students write candidly about their lives and work. These individuals share ideas and experiences in ways that show intriguing diversity among those who are devoted to Joseph Pilates' traditional system of mental and physical conditioning. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Twenty-eight accomplished 2nd generation Classical Pilates teachers write candidly about their lives and work. These professionals share ideas and experiences in ways that show intriguing diversity among teachers who are devoted to Joseph Pilates' traditional method of mental and physical conditioning. With honesty and perceptive insight, these practitioners and educators reveal their fascinating journeys into the work of Classical Pilates. Twenty-eight accomplished 2nd generation Classical Pilates teachers write candidly about their lives and work. These professionals share ideas and experiences in ways that show intriguing diversity among teachers who are devoted to Joseph Pilates' traditional system of mental and physical conditioning. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 25,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Pilates Fitness ed.
EUR 27,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Pilates Fitness ed.