EUR 3,78
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Goldmann München 1982, 1982
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrosch. 219 S. guter Zustand.
Publicado por Ullstein Frankfurt / Main 1988, 1988
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 2,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrosch. 310 S. sehr guter Zustand.
Publicado por W. Goldmann 1978, 1978
Librería: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritobrosch 288 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. shelf wear, paperback Used - Good All purchases support Project HOME - ending homelessness in Philadelphia.
Publicado por Berlin-Grunewald, Berlin, 1963
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. AQ2 - A hardcover book in very good condition that is bowed, stains on the page edges, light tanning aand shelf wear with no dust jacket. Rosen für Apoll: die Geschichte der Griechen. Text in German. 7.5"x5", 310 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Publicado por Herbig Verlag
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co. KG / Ullstein Tas, 1993
ISBN 10: 3548230652 ISBN 13: 9783548230658
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Ullstein Buchverlage GmbH & Co. KG / Ullstein Tas, 1993
ISBN 10: 3548230652 ISBN 13: 9783548230658
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Publicado por Herbig, 1979
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. German. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Piece(s) of the spine missing. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Dampness has seeped into more than just the cover. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Publicado por Goldman, 1988
ISBN 10: 3442038316 ISBN 13: 9783442038312
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Publicado por Herbig, 1975
ISBN 10: 3776607297 ISBN 13: 9783776607291
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Due to age and/or environmental conditions, the pages of this book have darkened. Solid binding. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
ISBN 10: 3811823930 ISBN 13: 9783811823938
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Goldmann Verlag, München, 1982
ISBN 10: 344206306X ISBN 13: 9783442063062
Librería: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Alemania
EUR 3,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 0 3. Auflage 56.-65. Tausend, 172 S., geringe Lese- und Altersspuren, GG-5.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Ulstein Sachbuch, Frankfurt, 1992
ISBN 10: 3548348955 ISBN 13: 9783548348957
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. AN4 - A trade paperback book in very good condition that has some bumped corners, wrinkling and crease, light tanning and shelf wear. Wie es Euch gefällt. Eine lächelnde Stilkunde. Text in German. 7.5"x4.75", 251 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Ullstein Taschenbuchvlg., 1990
ISBN 10: 3548223362 ISBN 13: 9783548223360
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Herbig
Librería: Montclair Book Center, Montclair, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: USED Good.
EUR 2,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Gut. Ullstein, Frankfurt 1991, kart., 329 S., Einband kleiner Eckknick, Widmung, sonst ordentlich. Buch.
EUR 10,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!