Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1086224396 ISBN 13: 9781086224399
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 7,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment, 2015
ISBN 10: 1606907832 ISBN 13: 9781606907832
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Davila, Sergio Fernandez; Benitez, Joe Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dynamite Entertainment, 2015
ISBN 10: 1606907832 ISBN 13: 9781606907832
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Davila, Sergio Fernandez; Benitez, Joe Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2018
ISBN 10: 1986173593 ISBN 13: 9781986173599
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1979587957 ISBN 13: 9781979587952
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1981728198 ISBN 13: 9781981728190
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1981728198 ISBN 13: 9781981728190
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Image Comics January 2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 1582407150 ISBN 13: 9781582407159
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Very Good. Light wear to cover, slightly bumped corners, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pintor, David Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Pintor, David Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Emc/Paradigm Pub, St.Paul, MINN, 1972
ISBN 10: 0912022329 ISBN 13: 9780912022321
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good+. Novena edicion. GOOD+ Condition PAPERBACK.some scattered ink marks to text.name cover "Steck" ; red & yellow titles on white paper covers. .
EUR 9,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kano; McDaid, Dan; Yarsky, Caitlin; Case, Jonathan; Topilin, Artyom; Fernandez, Javier; Lapham, David; Leomacs; Rossimo, Riley; Rubin, David; Sampson, Alison Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Kano; McDaid, Dan; Yarsky, Caitlin; Case, Jonathan; Topilin, Artyom; Fernandez, Javier; Lapham, David; Leomacs; Rossimo, Riley; Rubin, David; Sampson, Alison Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 12,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Kano; McDaid, Dan; Yarsky, Caitlin; Case, Jonathan; Topilin, Artyom; Fernandez, Javier; Lapham, David; Leomacs; Rossimo, Riley; Rubin, David; Sampson, Alison Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
EUR 9,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kano; McDaid, Dan; Yarsky, Caitlin; Case, Jonathan; Topilin, Artyom; Fernandez, Javier; Lapham, David; Leomacs; Rossimo, Riley; Rubin, David; Sampson, Alison Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Kano; McDaid, Dan; Yarsky, Caitlin; Case, Jonathan; Topilin, Artyom; Fernandez, Javier; Lapham, David; Leomacs; Rossimo, Riley; Rubin, David; Sampson, Alison Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Editorial Edinumen, S.L., 2011
ISBN 10: 8498483166 ISBN 13: 9788498483161
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1694779106 ISBN 13: 9781694779106
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1694779106 ISBN 13: 9781694779106
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,95
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,21
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,25
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Mostert, Karl Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1983336971 ISBN 13: 9781983336973
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Fernandez, Carlos Eduardo Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 5,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Borges Amador, Alicia Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.