Librería: Jackson Street Booksellers, Omaha, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Fine in a Fine jacket. 1st Printing 208pp 8vo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing Ltd, 2006
ISBN 10: 1843768135 ISBN 13: 9781843768135
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 11,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,900grams, ISBN:9781843768135.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave MacMillan, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 0333750136 ISBN 13: 9780333750131
Librería: Winged Monkey Books, Arlington, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover in jacket, very good with light wear.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por The Arts And Letters Club of Toronto, Toronto
Librería: Reeve & Clarke Books (ABAC / ILAB), South River, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 12,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. white stiff card covers; lettering in red and black on front cover; n.d. [1995] ; 30 pp; illustrated throughout; Contains "The Spirit of the Arts and Letters Club" by Fergus Cronin, "A Blessed Centre: The Group Of Seven and The Arts and Letters Club" by Jack A. Carr and "Reminiscences about the Group of Seven" by Franklin "Archie" Arbuckle; SIGNED on the Title/Contents page by both Franklin Arbuckle and Jack Carr. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Arts and Letters Club of Toronto, Toronto, 1995
Librería: Karol Krysik Books ABAC/ILAB, IOBA, PBFA, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Small 4to. 30pp. Light stain to the spine of the covers, else a clean bright copy.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 40,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pen & pencil markings. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:0333750136.
Publicado por The Arts And Letters Club of Toronto, Toronto
Librería: Reeve & Clarke Books (ABAC / ILAB), South River, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 15,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. white stiff card covers; lettering in red and black on front cover; n.d. [1995] ; 30 pp; illustrated throughout; Contains "The Spirit of the Arts and Letters Club" by Fergus Cronin, "A Blessed Centre: The Group Of Seven and The Arts and Letters Club" by Jack A. Carr and "Reminiscences about the Group of Seven" by Franklin "Archie" Arbuckle; SIGNED on the Title/Contents page by both Franklin Arbuckle and Jack Carr. Signed by Author(s).
Publicado por The Arts And Letters Club of Toronto, Toronto, Canada
Librería: Reeve & Clarke Books (ABAC / ILAB), South River, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 19,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. white stiff card covers; lettering in red and black on front cover; n.d. [1995] ; 30 pp; illustrated throughout; Contains "The Spirit of the Arts and Letters Club" by Fergus Cronin, "A Blessed Centre: The Group Of Seven and The Arts and Letters Club" by Jack A. Carr and "Reminiscences about the Group of Seven" by Franklin "Archie" Arbuckle; SIGNED on the Title/Contents page by both Franklin Arbuckle and Jack Carr. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 5,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. kA Ilustrador. kA. Auflage. Anzahl Bände: 1 - Bd.Nr.: kA - Sprache: en - Einband: Leinen - Gewicht: 400 - Illust.: kA - Zustand: Sehr gut - kaum Gebrauchsspuren.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Palgrave Macmillan, Houndmills, 2002
ISBN 10: 0333750136 ISBN 13: 9780333750131
Librería: Burwood Books, Wickham Market, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 41,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Hardback. Dust Jacket. 8vo. pp xv, 220. Original publishers grey boards lettered silver on spine. ISBN: 0333750136 Ex British Foreign Office library with a few library markings else very good indeed.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 50,69
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por The Arts And Letters Club of Toronto, Toronto
Librería: Reeve & Clarke Books (ABAC / ILAB), South River, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. white stiff card covers; lettering in red and black on front cover; n.d. [1995] ; 30 pp; illustrated throughout; Contains "The Spirit of the Arts and Letters Club" by Fergus Cronin, "A Blessed Centre: The Group Of Seven and The Arts and Letters Club" by Jack A. Carr and "Reminiscences about the Group of Seven" by Franklin "Archie" Arbuckle; SIGNED on the Title/Contents page by both Franklin Arbuckle and Jack Carr. Signed by Author(s).
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 52,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 78,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 280 pages. 9.19x6.13x0.61 inches. In Stock.
EUR 85,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 115,10
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 117,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1843768135 ISBN 13: 9781843768135
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 118,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Edward Elgar Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1843768135 ISBN 13: 9781843768135
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 118,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
EUR 120,80
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 115,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 115,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 130,54
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 130,54
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 115,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 115,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 115,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 128,70
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Editor(s): Carr, Fergus. Num Pages: 220 pages, biography. BIC Classification: JPA; JPS; JW. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 216 x 140 x 13. Weight in Grams: 291. . 1998. Paperback. . . . .