Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Directions/Things Asian Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0971594031 ISBN 13: 9780971594036
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Directions/Things Asian Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0971594031 ISBN 13: 9780971594036
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Directions/Things Asian Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0971594031 ISBN 13: 9780971594036
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Directions/Things Asian Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0971594031 ISBN 13: 9780971594036
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Directions/Things Asian Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0971594031 ISBN 13: 9780971594036
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Directions/Things Asian Press, 2004
ISBN 10: 0971594031 ISBN 13: 9780971594036
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ahsahta Press, Boise, ID, 1991
ISBN 10: 0916272478 ISBN 13: 9780916272470
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoftcover. Condición: Fine copy. 1st. 8vo, 61.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Directions/Things Asian Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 1934159042 ISBN 13: 9781934159040
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Directions/Things Asian Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 1934159042 ISBN 13: 9781934159040
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ahsahta Press, Boise, Idaho, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0916272478 ISBN 13: 9780916272470
Librería: Zed Bookshop, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal Wraps. Condición: As New. First Edition. This title is out of print. Introduction by Marilyn Hacker.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ahsahta Press, Boise, Idaho, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0916272478 ISBN 13: 9780916272470
Librería: Murphy-Brookfield Books, Iowa City SE, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroads Press / North Carolina Humanities Council, 2005
ISBN 10: 0967218012 ISBN 13: 9780967218014
Librería: Armadillo Books, Chapel Hill, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. A nice copy! Clean and tight -- no markings or defects. A project of the North Carolina Humanities Council. 281 pages. (J-7.).
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 10,01
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 10,77
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crossroads Press, Greensboro, North Carolina, 2005
ISBN 10: 0967218012 ISBN 13: 9780967218014
Librería: Granada Bookstore, IOBA, Woodlawn, IL, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Edition Or Printing Indicated. White Glued Wraps With Black Lettering. The Book Has Light Reading Creases To The Spine. No Ownership Information Present And The Text Appears To Be Free Of Notation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2020
ISBN 10: 1537421654 ISBN 13: 9781537421650
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ahsahta Press, Boise, Idaho, U.S.A., 1991
ISBN 10: 0916272478 ISBN 13: 9780916272470
Librería: Cat's Cradle Books, Archdale, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Square, tight binding. Bright pages with light reading wear. Wrappers have edge rubbing, light handling wear, soiling. Poetry. 8.5" (21.5 cm) tall; 61 pages. Good in No Dust Jacket dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Worlds of Wonder, Fremont CA, 1987
ISBN 10: 093432350X ISBN 13: 9780934323505
Librería: OddReads, Harper, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIllustrated Boards. Condición: Good. Mazurek, Theresa; McCarthy, Douglas; Conley-Gorniak, Allyn; Downer, Lorann; Rivka; Whitemountain, Fay; Su-Zan; Souza, Lisa; Armstrong, Julie Ilustrador. Spine ends are worn; otherwise Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Univ of Pittsburgh Pr, Pittsburgh, 1998
ISBN 10: 0822940825 ISBN 13: 9780822940821
Librería: Time Traveler Books, Pittsburgh, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Full number line. This hardcover edition has dark blue boards with gold titles. Does not match stock photo - see our image. ; Pitt Poetry Series; 81 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Directions/Things Asian Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0971594031 ISBN 13: 9780971594036
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2005. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2005. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Pittsburgh Press, Pittsburgh, 1998
ISBN 10: 0822956829 ISBN 13: 9780822956822
Librería: Frey Fine Books, Rougemont, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoWraps. Condición: Near Fine. 1st edition. 1st edition, 1998. Near Fine. 8vo., 81 pp., bound in publishers illustrated wraps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ahsahta Press,, Boise:, 1991
ISBN 10: 0916272478 ISBN 13: 9780916272470
Librería: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First edition (paperback). INSCRIBED by the author. Strip of sun fading along fore edge of front cover, else near fine in blue, printed wraps.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Global Directions/Things Asian Press, 2008
ISBN 10: 1934159042 ISBN 13: 9781934159040
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Secret Girls' Business, 2004
ISBN 10: 0975011308 ISBN 13: 9780975011300
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Julie Dawey Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.