Fautrier (321 resultados)

  • Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of th

  • Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Seuil 2014

    2021123189 / 9782021123180

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Salissures sur la tranche. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Stains on the edge. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Seuil 2014

    2021123189 / 9782021123180

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Points 2015

    2757852175 / 9782757852170

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Seuil 2014

    2021123189 / 9782021123180

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Seuil 2014

    2021123189 / 9782021123180

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 3,50

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: FOLIO BIOGRAPHIES 2011

    2070437663 / 9782070437665

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranciaLibrairie Thé à la page

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 6,10

    Envío por EUR 14,00 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Couverture souple. Condición: Bon. FOLIO BIOGRAPHIES collection , 2011. 1 volume format In-12 bon couverture cornée. intérieur en très bon état.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: FOLIO 2011

    2070437663 / 9782070437665

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,78

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: FOLIO 2011

    2070437663 / 9782070437665

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,00

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Alexandrines 2021

    2370890770 / 9782370890771

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, FranciaAmmareal

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 5,63

    Envío por EUR 16,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Koln, New York: Michael Werner 1998

    1885013159 / 9781885013156

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 26,80

    Envío por EUR 4,34 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover staple bound exhibition catalog, 32 pages, in English and German; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks.

  • Editorial: The Pocket Museum, Golden Griffin Books, George Fall 1958

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 17,87

    Envío por EUR 4,34 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Hardcover with dustjacket, 60 pages with 11 tipped in color plates; in English; very good condition, except moderate rubbing to dj with tears and piece missing from bottom of rear; no internal marks.

  • Editorial: Galerie Artek, Helsinki 1966

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, Estados Unidos de AmericaVashon Island Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,83

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. In grey wraps with black titling, photograph tipped-into inside cover, 8vo, 15pp. (light browning to wraps). Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". B/w Frontis Tipped in (ilustrador). Book.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Echoppe 1990

    2905657219 / 9782905657213

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 5,09

    Envío por EUR 20,82 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: AS NEW. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 2905657219 9782905657213 1044A 1.

  • Editorial: Michael Werner Gallery 1998

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 13,40

    Envío por EUR 4,34 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Exhibition invite on tissue paper that unfolds, 4 x 6 inches; very good condition; an unmailed copy.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: DIABLE VAUVERT 2019

    9791030702675

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranciaGallix

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 15,00

    Envío por EUR 14,67 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Neuf.

  • Editorial: NY: World House Galleries 1960

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 22,34

    Envío por EUR 4,34 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Softcover staple bound exhibiton catalog, 18 pages, very good condition; 1 blank tissue page is crinkled; no internal marks.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Yale University Press 2002

    0300096976 / 9780300096972

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: ANARTIST, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaANARTIST

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 35,74

    Envío por EUR 4,34 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Softcover exhibition catalog, 222 pages, very good condition, clean and crisp, owner's blindstamp on title page; no other internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Echoppe 1995

    2840680491 / 9782840680499

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 10,16

    Envío por EUR 20,82 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: AS NEW. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 2840680491 9782840680499 1054D 10.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Gallimard 2011

    2070437663 / 9782070437665

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino UnidoRevaluation Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 19,88

    Envío por EUR 11,57 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 411 pages. French language. 7.01x4.25x1.02 inches. In Stock.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: BORD DE L EAU 2008

    2356870008 / 9782356870001

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 21,68

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Editorial: Golden Griffin Books, New York 1958

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Gibbs Books, Buffalo, Estados Unidos de AmericaGibbs Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 22,34

    Envío por EUR 6,03 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition American. 1st.ed. 1958 , hardcover with the dust jacket , 59 pages . Illustrated with twelve tipped in color reproductions. Condition: Fine / Fine. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Andre Malraux Fautrier (ilustrador). Book.

  • Editorial: Josef-Haubrich-Kunsthalle Koln 1980

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Michener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc., Baldwin City, Estados Unidos de AmericaMichener & Rutledge Booksellers, Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 24,57

    Envío por EUR 5,20 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Minimal library marks, slight discoloration to covers and edges of pages, otherwise text clean and solid; in German; NOTE: additional postage may be necessary for international shipping; Ex-Library; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 175 pages.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: Gallimard, Paris 1948

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Librairie-Galerie Emmanuel Hutin, Paris, FranciaLibrairie-Galerie Emmanuel Hutin

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 22,00

    Envío por EUR 11,50 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Broché, couverture illsutrée. Condición: Bon exemplaire. Edition originale. Couverture en couleur illustrée par Faurtier. Numéro de l'hiver 1948. Textes de Gaston Chaissac : Lettres - Roger Caillois : Le crocodile ensorcelé - Henri Calet : Le tout sur le tout - Malclolm de Chazal : Sens-plastique et la vie filtrée : André Pieyre

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: TREDANIEL 2017

    2813215155 / 9782813215154

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 23,88

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: SEUIL 2014

    2021123189 / 9782021123180

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranciaLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 4,70

    Envío por EUR 29,96 
    Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: fine. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

  • Editorial: Galerie Engelberts 1969

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Grey Matter Books, Hadley, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrey Matter Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 26,80

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Añadir al carrito

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very nice little book, most pages glossy and white except for the notes pages for the catalog which are green and of different material, cover shows some mild corner and spine wear, sturdy binding.

  • Idioma: Francés

    Editorial: POINTS 2015

    2757852175 / 9782757852170

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 15,86

    Envío por EUR 20,82 
    Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    État de NEUF / New condition 599477 9782757852170 1.