Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Defunct Books, Nashville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Cover has edge wear, minor creases, minor scratches, small bent/rubbed cover/page corners, rubbed spine. Minor stains on edge. No writing. Very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1933760133 ISBN 13: 9781933760131
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rowman & Littlefield Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1933760133 ISBN 13: 9781933760131
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Portal Books (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1938685334 ISBN 13: 9781938685330
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Portal Books (edition ), 2021
ISBN 10: 1938685334 ISBN 13: 9781938685330
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategy Publishing Group, 2017
ISBN 10: 0999392514 ISBN 13: 9780999392515
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 117 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Christopher-Gordon, Publishers, 2008
ISBN 10: 1933760133 ISBN 13: 9781933760131
Librería: RiLaoghaire, Knoxville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. 264 numbered pages; name on inside half title page; some minor marks to edges of closed pages; minor bending and minor curl to front cover; minor rub to cover; a few minor creases to cover; several minor dings to cover; weighs 1 pound and 1 ounce; measures 9.9 by 6.7 by .65 inches; 123125; A useful tool for in-service and pre-service teachers, undergraduate or graduate classes, or teacher-educators who want fresh approaches to teaching and analyzing Young Adult Literature, this new book describes powerful, exciting practical applications of complex ideas with Post-Structuralist theoretical approaches to literature.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,11
Cantidad disponible: 17 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 10,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 13,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 207 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.52 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wyldblood Press 2021-11-08, 2021
ISBN 10: 1914417062 ISBN 13: 9781914417061
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,10
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: CJ's Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. New, in shrink wrap.
Librería: Sharehousegoods, Colgate, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. NEW! hardcoverNew2021.
EUR 14,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 30,02
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 27,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2023. paperback. . . . . .
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 26,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Mad Hatter, West Kelowna, BC, Canada
EUR 24,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Career Press, 2011. New. 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. BRAND NEW- " Now more than ever, company leaders need fresh ideas about how to grow their organization's sales and profits. Growth or Bust! is a manual that can be used by any company leader for finding untapped growth potentials. Whether used by a single member of a management team or as a workbook throughout the company, Growth or Bust! will teach you how to: Build a growth strategy that will leverage all facets of your organization- Initiate innovation process for increasing sales and profits Mine the untapped potential within your existing customer base Get more productivity out of your team And much, much more Growth or Bust! is a toolbox of growth for top management, sales and marketing management, and entrepreneurs in any business or industry. It will help you to see what you can implement directly as well as where you can foster new or accelerated growth in other parts of your organization. 224 pp.