Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Blindpig Books, Salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used - Acceptable. Water damage. Some wear. Still readable copy.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1955890579 ISBN 13: 9781955890571
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1955890579 ISBN 13: 9781955890571
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1936270668 ISBN 13: 9781936270668
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1936270536 ISBN 13: 9781936270538
Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1955890579 ISBN 13: 9781955890571
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2023
ISBN 10: 1955890579 ISBN 13: 9781955890571
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 11,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1936270536 ISBN 13: 9781936270538
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1888212551 ISBN 13: 9781888212556
Librería: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. New item in gift quality condition. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing 11/14/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1955890579 ISBN 13: 9781955890571
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Living Faith: An Orthodox Christian Conversation with Evangelicals. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Conciliar Press 5/1/2007, 2007
ISBN 10: 188821287X ISBN 13: 9781888212877
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Let Us Attend: A Journey Through the Orthodox Divine Liturgy. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2016
ISBN 10: 1936270617 ISBN 13: 9781936270613
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1888212551 ISBN 13: 9781888212556
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2006
ISBN 10: 1888212551 ISBN 13: 9781888212556
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Conciliar Press, Ancient Faith Publishing, 2010
ISBN 10: 1936270021 ISBN 13: 9781936270026
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2005
ISBN 10: 1888212535 ISBN 13: 9781888212532
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1936270668 ISBN 13: 9781936270668
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2026
ISBN 10: 1955890986 ISBN 13: 9781955890984
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing, 2024
ISBN 10: 1955890579 ISBN 13: 9781955890571
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,06
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ancient Faith Publishing 2/3/2026, 2026
ISBN 10: 1955890986 ISBN 13: 9781955890984
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Prayers in the Dark: Meditations on Suffering from the Book of Lamentations. Book.