Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 110761306X ISBN 13: 9781107613065
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 110761306X ISBN 13: 9781107613065
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 110761306X ISBN 13: 9781107613065
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 110761306X ISBN 13: 9781107613065
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 110761306X ISBN 13: 9781107613065
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 110763184X ISBN 13: 9781107631847
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 110763184X ISBN 13: 9781107631847
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Mathematical Studies Standard Level for the IB Diploma Exam Preparation Guide This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1107672155 ISBN 13: 9781107672154
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fully readable with visible signs of use. Cover may have creases, dents, or edge wear. Pages may include writing, highlighting, or folded corners. Binding remains intact. Dust jacket included if originally issued with hardcover. Supplemental items e.g., CDs, codes, or inserts are not guaranteed. We ship daily, Monday through Friday excluding weekends and holidays , in a protective poly mailer for secure delivery.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 110761306X ISBN 13: 9781107613065
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1107632897 ISBN 13: 9781107632899
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1107632897 ISBN 13: 9781107632899
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1107653150 ISBN 13: 9781107653153
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 20/03/2014, 2014
ISBN 10: 110763184X ISBN 13: 9781107631847
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 3,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,31
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 110761306X ISBN 13: 9781107613065
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 110761306X ISBN 13: 9781107613065
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 110761306X ISBN 13: 9781107613065
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 7,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2013
ISBN 10: 1107682266 ISBN 13: 9781107682269
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1107653150 ISBN 13: 9781107653153
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 110763184X ISBN 13: 9781107631847
Librería: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 2,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1107653150 ISBN 13: 9781107653153
Librería: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 2,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1107672155 ISBN 13: 9781107672154
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 10,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1767959013. 1/9/2026 11:43:33 AM.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Limited Copies Available - Like New/Mint Condition - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE - May have barcode or school stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1107579244 ISBN 13: 9781107579248
Librería: AMM Books, Gillingham, KENT, Reino Unido
EUR 4,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. In stock ready to dispatch from the UK.