Fan chu (Más de 2100 resultados)

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Tangguo, Yimei; Jun, Cai; Hui, Chi; Xidao, Chu; Ge, Chuan; Zhou, Fan; Xiaoqing, Goodnight; Haohui, Zhou; Shi, Gu; Cong Ge, She; Min, Su; Niangzi, Hong; Dedong, Zhou; Sanshu, Nanpai
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,83
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Tangguo, Yimei; Jun, Cai; Hui, Chi; Xidao, Chu; Ge, Chuan; Zhou, Fan; Xiaoqing, Goodnight; Haohui, Zhou; Shi, Gu; Cong Ge, She; Min, Su; Niangzi, Hong; Dedong, Zhou; Sanshu, Nanpai
- Tapa blanda
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 8,33
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: acceptable. Reading copy. May have signs of wear and previous use scuffs, library copy, highlighting, writing, and underlining . Dust jacket may be missing. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase.Ships USPS Media Mail.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,55
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,40
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. An anthology of unsettling tales from contemporary China, translated into English for the very first time. Fourteen dazzling horror stories delve deep into the psyche of modern China in this new anthology curated by acclaimed writer and essayist Xueting C. Ni, editor and translator of the British Fanta…sy Award-winning Sinopticon. From the menacing vision of a red umbrella, to the ominous atmosphere of the Laughing Mountain; from the waking dream of virtual working to the sinister games of the locked room. this is a fascinating insight into the spine-chilling voices working within China today - a long way from the traditional expectations of hopping vampires and hanging ghosts. This ground-breaking collection features both well-known names and bold upcoming writers, including: Hong Niangzi, Fan Zhou, Chu Xidao, She Cong Ge, Chuan Ge, Goodnight, Xiaoqing, Zhou Dedong, Nanpai Sanshu, Yimei Tangguo, Chi Hui, Zhou Haohui, Su Min, Cai Jun, and Gu Shi.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,57
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New. An anthology of unsettling tales from contemporary China, translated into English for the very first time. Fourteen dazzling horror stories delve deep into the psyche of modern China in this new anthology curated by acclaimed writer and essayist Xueting C. Ni, editor and translator of the British Fanta…sy Award-winning Sinopticon. From the menacing vision of a red umbrella, to the ominous atmosphere of the Laughing Mountain; from the waking dream of virtual working to the sinister games of the locked room. this is a fascinating insight into the spine-chilling voices working within China today - a long way from the traditional expectations of hopping vampires and hanging ghosts. This ground-breaking collection features both well-known names and bold upcoming writers, including: Hong Niangzi, Fan Zhou, Chu Xidao, She Cong Ge, Chuan Ge, Goodnight, Xiaoqing, Zhou Dedong, Nanpai Sanshu, Yimei Tangguo, Chi Hui, Zhou Haohui, Su Min, Cai Jun, and Gu Shi.

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Tangguo, Yimei; Jun, Cai; Hui, Chi; Xidao, Chu; Ge, Chuan; Zhou, Fan; Xiaoqing, Goodnight; Haohui, Zhou; Shi, Gu; Cong Ge, She; Min, Su; Niangzi, Hong; Dedong, Zhou; Sanshu, Nanpai
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Tangguo, Yimei; Jun, Cai; Hui, Chi; Xidao, Chu; Ge, Chuan; Zhou, Fan; Xiaoqing, Goodnight; Haohui, Zhou; Shi, Gu; Cong Ge, She; Min, Su; Niangzi, Hong; Dedong, Zhou; Sanshu, Nanpai
- Tapa blanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,30
Envío por EUR 4,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Unity on the March (Report of the meeting of the General Council of the World Federation of Trade Unions, Berlin, November 1951)
WFTU; Herbert Warnke; Louis Sailllant; Benoit Frachon; Vassili Kuznetsov; Chu Hsueh-fan; V. Lombardo Toledano; Lazaro Pena; Alain Le Leap; Abdoulaye Diallo; Frantisek Zupka; Berthus Brandsen; Giuseppe Di Vittorio
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: W.F.T.U. Publications Ltd. 1952
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBook House in Dinkytown, IOBA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 5,62Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good-. First Edition. London: World Federation of Trade Union Publications Ltd., March 1952. 166pp. Staple-bound paperback. Text appears unmarked. Binding sound and sturdy. Head and heel of spine have wear, head of spine has a 1.5-inch closed tear at hinge. Light age-toning. Very good- condition. From…a private home collection. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis, Minnesota.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,88
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Fallen Leaf Books, Nashville, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaFallen Leaf Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,12
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Trade Paperback. Condición: New.

Bilingual Masterpieces Accessible Reading Series: Sherlock Holmes Featured(Chinese Edition)
CONG SHU MING CHU BAN SHE ZHONG GUO DUI WAI FAN YI CHU BAN YOU XIAN GONG SI 9787500134633.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: China Translation and Publishing Ltd. (edition ) 2000
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 20,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Tangguo, Yimei; Jun, Cai; Hui, Chi; Xidao, Chu; Ge, Chuan; Zhou, Fan; Xiaoqing, Goodnight; Haohui, Zhou; Shi, Gu; Cong Ge, She; Min, Su; Niangzi, Hong; Dedong, Zhou; Sanshu, Nanpai
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , Reino UnidoMajestic Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,62
Envío por EUR 7,53Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,98
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Tangguo, Yimei; Jun, Cai; Hui, Chi; Xidao, Chu; Ge, Chuan; Zhou, Fan; Xiaoqing, Goodnight; Haohui, Zhou; Shi, Gu; Cong Ge, She; Min, Su; Niangzi, Hong; Dedong, Zhou; Sanshu, Nanpai
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,24
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Tangguo, Yimei; Jun, Cai; Hui, Chi; Xidao, Chu; Ge, Chuan; Zhou, Fan; Xiaoqing, Goodnight; Haohui, Zhou; Shi, Gu; Cong Ge, She; Min, Su; Niangzi, Hong; Dedong, Zhou; Sanshu, Nanpai
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,73
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Condición: New. In.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , Reino UnidoChiron Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,76
Envío por EUR 17,95Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New.

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Tangguo, Yimei; Jun, Cai; Hui, Chi; Xidao, Chu; Ge, Chuan; Zhou, Fan; Xiaoqing, Goodnight; Haohui, Zhou; Shi, Gu; Cong Ge, She; Min, Su; Niangzi, Hong; Dedong, Zhou; Sanshu, Nanpai
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, AlemaniaBiblios
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,35
Envío por EUR 9,95Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.

Editorial: Foreign Languages Press 1965
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, Reino UnidoWorld of Rare Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 13,20
Envío por EUR 5,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1965. No Edition Remarks. 41 pages. Orange and white paperback. Pages have slight foxing, tanning and minor thumbing. Binding is firm. Tiny stamp to rear endpaper. Paper cover has minor wear with slight marks, creases, some sunning and modest edge wear.

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Yimei Tangguo | Cai Jun | Chi Hui | Chu Xidao | Chuan Ge | Fan Zhou | Goodnight Xiaoqing | Zhou Hao
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, , Reino UnidoPearlydewdrops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 8,05
Envío por EUR 25,50Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.

Sinophagia: A Celebration of Chinese Horror 2024
Yimei Tangguo | Cai Jun | Chi Hui | Chu Xidao | Chuan Ge | Fan Zhou | Goodnight Xiaoqing | Zhou Hao
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Pearlydewdrops, Streat, , Reino UnidoPearlydewdrops
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 8,04
Envío por EUR 25,50Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Fine. New & unread, however may have light shelf wear to cover face, edges or corners. Shipped from the UK within 2 business days of order being placed.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Amusespot, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaAmusespot
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 31,10
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. A very nice copy.

Bilingual Books classics Accessibility read: The Old Man and the Sea(Chinese Edition)
CONG SHU MING CHU BAN SHE ZHONG GUO DUI WAI FAN YI CHU BAN YOU XIAN GONG SI 9787500134404...
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 21,36
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.
Journal of the Confucius-Mencius Society of the Republic of China ; No. 5, April 10, 1963 [Chinese-Language Edition]
Woo Kang; Chu Yun-ying; Hsiung Kung-cheh; Wang Li-ch'ing; Ch'en P'an; Yang Hsiang-shih; Ch'en T'ieh-fan
Editorial: The Society, Taipei 1963
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaKatsumi-san Co.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 6,87Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
White Printed Wrappers. Condición: Fair. First Edition. Text is in Chinese. Volume has wear and age browning; spine tips are chipped; cover and 32 p. have thin red pen line(s). [224] p. [otob: 4] Size: Oversize.
Más imágenes- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bookbot, Prague, Republica ChecaBookbot
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 3,97
Envío por EUR 20,99Se envía de Republica Checa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Fair. Unterschrift / Widmung ohne Bezug; Spuren von Feuchtigkeit / Nässe; Farbtonänderung; Riss größer als 1 cm.

Bilingual Masterpieces Accessible Reading Series: Romeo and Juliet(Chinese Edition)
CONG SHU MING CHU BAN SHE ZHONG GUO DUI WAI FAN YI CHU BAN YOU XIAN GONG SI 9787500134411...
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 27,59
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , AlemaniaUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 18,00
Envío por EUR 30,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
235 mm x 155 mm. IX, 330 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Stamped. Engineering Materials and Processes. Sprache:…Englisch.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 35,75
Envío por EUR 15,55Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Paperback Pages Number: 60 Language: Chinese. Manual of the students grow math with you grow up: Grade 5 (Vol.2) synchronized with teaching materials. designed to help students better grasp and consolidate the standard and textbooks required the basic knowledge and basic skills. experience mathematical… ideas and methods. capacity development. broaden their horizons.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 36,90
Envío por EUR 15,55Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Language:Chinese.Paperback Pages Number: 114 Dear students. the new semester began. We met many new friends. set of New Standard synchronization unit exercises will soon become your new semester and good partners. but how we can better use? These questions will help you understand him. This is a how to… book This book is different versions of textbooks with the compulsory education curriculum standards and the preparation of the synchronization unit exercise class students learn to use the boo.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Beijing Normal University Pub. Date :2011-07-01 version 1 2000
- Tapa blanda
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 39,45
Envío por EUR 15,55Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2005 07 Pages: 78 Language: Chinese in Publisher: Beijing Normal University Press Dear students. new semester has begun. We get to know a lot of new friends. set New Standard synchronization unit practice is about to become a good partner for your new semester. but how to be better… able to use it? The following few questions will help you to understand it. This is a kind of book this book with the compulsory education curriculum standards different versions of textbooks w.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Beijing Normal University Pub. Date :2009-07-01 version 1 2000
- Tapa blanda
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, Chinaliu xing
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 40,27
Envío por EUR 15,55Se envía de China a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Pub Date: 2006 08 Pages: 90 Language: Chinese in Publisher: Beijing Normal University Press Dear students. a new semester began. We get to know a lot of new friends. set New Standard synchronization unit practice is about to become a good partner for your new semester. but how to be better a…ble to use it? The following few questions will help you to understand it. This is a kind of book New Standard synchronization unit practice: Mathematics (Grade 5 copies) (PEP applicable compuls.