Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Virginia Museum of Fine Arts, 2019
ISBN 10: 2081511576 ISBN 13: 9782081511576
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Virginia Museum of Fine Arts, 2019
ISBN 10: 2081511576 ISBN 13: 9782081511576
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Virginia Museum of Fine Arts, 2019
ISBN 10: 2081511576 ISBN 13: 9782081511576
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Virginia Museum of Fine Arts, 2019
ISBN 10: 2081511576 ISBN 13: 9782081511576
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Virginia Museum of Fine Arts, 2019
ISBN 10: 2081511576 ISBN 13: 9782081511576
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. General wear, a good reading copy. shelf wear. bumped edges. worn spine Hardcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Virginia Museum of Fine Arts, 2019
ISBN 10: 2081511576 ISBN 13: 9782081511576
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. (Egpyt, Osiris, Underwater Archaeology) A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,88
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Jumbo-sized. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,46
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,52
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Flammarion, 2018 (edition ), 2018
ISBN 10: 2081429438 ISBN 13: 9782081429437
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown Binding. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Publicado por Flammarion, 2019
ISBN 10: 2081504766 ISBN 13: 9782081504769
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Sealed in publisher's shrink wrap, never opened.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,75
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritounknown_binding. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Yorker Magazine, NY, 2020
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Revista / Publicación Original o primera edición
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. Malika Fabre Cover Art; Many Cartoons and Sketches Ilustrador. 1st. stapled pictorial wraps; 74 clean, unmarked pages; items by/about: Alexandra Schwartz (Vivian Vornick); Ian Frazier (Shouts & Murmurs); John Cassidy (The Wisdom of Economic Growth); Paige Williams (Is Overdose a Hommocide); Adam Entous & Evan Osnos (Targeted Killy); Anthony Veasna So (Short sotry); Hilton Als (COmeback of Louis C.K.); Books, Movies, Art, Book Reviews Poetry (Annelyse Gelman, Wyn Cooper), Etc.
Publicado por Flammarion, 2019
ISBN 10: 2081504766 ISBN 13: 9782081504769
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 5,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Virginia Museum of Fine Arts, 2019
ISBN 10: 2081511576 ISBN 13: 9782081511576
Librería: GridFreed, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Catholic University of America Press, Washington, D. C., 2023
ISBN 10: 0813236754 ISBN 13: 9780813236759
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 21,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. A nice, bright copy. ; B &W illustrations; 5.75 X 0.75 X 8.75 inches; 292 pages.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Edition 1992. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1992. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Francés
ISBN 10: 3791340093 ISBN 13: 9783791340098
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Flammarion, Paris France, 2015
ISBN 10: 2081429438 ISBN 13: 9782081429437
Librería: Chequamegon Books, Washburn, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. 248 pages; 8 x 10 1/4" Includes more than 200 illustrations, including many images of the underwater excavations of the European Institute for Underwater Archaeology. Cover edges are very lightly worn. Shipping will be extra for this heavy book, please inquire.
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 5,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2002. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2002. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Catholic University of America Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0813236754 ISBN 13: 9780813236759
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,66
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: 3rd St. Books, Lees Summit, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Very good, clean, tight condition. Text free of marks. Professional book dealer since 1999. All orders are processed promptly and carefully packaged with tracking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Catholic University of America Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 0813236754 ISBN 13: 9780813236759
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.