Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Valley Land Fund (edition ), 2003
ISBN 10: 097106041X ISBN 13: 9780971060418
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good.
Librería: H.S. Bailey, Fort Myers, FL, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. "First Printing" stated therefore 1st edition, slightest of wear to book or dj - no tears, chips, creases and original price intact, numerous color photographs of Texas wildlife.
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. *Unused, gifted-book, w/inscription on inside cover page.* New inside and out! Clean & Crisp Pages w/No markings. Excellent book.(Fast Shipping!).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Valley Land Fund, McAllen, Texas, 2003
ISBN 10: 097106041X ISBN 13: 9780971060418
Librería: David H. Gerber Books (gerberbooks), Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 44,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Color photographs Ilustrador. First Printing stated. [192]pp ---- signed on front free endpaper by six contributors: Bill Draker, Hugh Lieck, Glenn Hayes, Larry Ditto, G.W. Lasley, Rolf Nussbaumer Size: Oblong 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author(s). Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Valley Land Fund, TX, 2003
ISBN 10: 097106041X ISBN 13: 9780971060418
Librería: Tom Green County Friends of the Library, San Angelo, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Name on fly page Light shelf wear to dust jacket Light shelf wear to cover Price not clipped.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!