Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Affe, Lauren; Coleman, Ruairi Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Dark Horse Books Pub Date: 9/27/2022 Binding: Paperback Pages: 128 First edition.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Gregori, Tony; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Gregori, Tony; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ossio, Fico; Avila, Raciel; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Gregori, Tony; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. PLEASE NOTE: FORMER LIBRARY BOOK. IT MAY HAVE IDENTIFYING STAMPS, MARKS, STICKERS, ETC. Former Library book. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Gregori, Tony; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Bruise/tear to cover.
EUR 3,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gregori, Tony; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Wendt, Matt; Hi-Fi; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. DAMAGED - Bruise/tear to cover/spine.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Wendt, Matt; Hi-Fi; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Crease/tear to cover.
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wendt, Matt; Hi-Fi; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic
EUR 7,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Wendt, Matt; Hi-Fi; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gregori, Tony; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,37
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Wendt, Matt; Hi-Fi; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fine. Dougherty, Jed; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.
EUR 9,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Dougherty, Jed; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 9,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Dougherty, Jed; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wendt, Matt; Hi-Fi; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Wendt, Matt; Hi-Fi; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,66
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Wendt, Matt; Hi-Fi; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador.
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Dougherty, Jed; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Vault Comics, Bethesda, Maryland, 2019
ISBN 10: 1939424461 ISBN 13: 9781939424464
Librería: Don's Book Store, Albuquerque, NM, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Fine. Burnett, Dylan Ilustrador. Assumed First Ediiton. Poli has a mech suit and a mission. Weep has machine guns and a temper. Together they lead a band of freedom fighters on a planet populated exclusively by blood-sucking vampires. A planet called Earth. Donny Cates (Venom, God Country) and Dylan Burnett (Cosmic Ghost Rider, X-Force) bring you neon-drenched, blood-soaked, all-out vampire warfare. #DeathBeforeUndea.
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Dougherty, Jed; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gregori, Tony; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,47
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Stelladia Ilustrador.
EUR 11,33
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Stelladia Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 11,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Dougherty, Jed; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dark Horse Comics,U.S., 2022
ISBN 10: 1506718817 ISBN 13: 9781506718811
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,07
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. Dougherty, Jed; Kindzierski, Lovern; Esposito, Taylor Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.