Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1974
ISBN 10: 0070173362 ISBN 13: 9780070173361
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Revised. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Companies, The, 1974
ISBN 10: 0070173362 ISBN 13: 9780070173361
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Revised. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Co., New York, 1975
ISBN 10: 0070173362 ISBN 13: 9780070173361
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good -. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good +. (1975), 772pp, illus., corners bumped, slight shelfwear to cover, pencil notes to eps, contents are clean, some edgewear to dj.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Education (ISE Editions), 1990
ISBN 10: 0071006974 ISBN 13: 9780071006972
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 8,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 3rd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A.: McGraw-Hill, 1975
ISBN 10: 0070173362 ISBN 13: 9780070173361
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition. Name inside, otherwise clean.
Librería: Solr Books, Lincolnwood, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in Good condition. There may be some notes and highligting but otherwise the book is in overall good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Blacklick, Ohio, U.S.A.: McGraw-Hill, 1975
ISBN 10: 0070173362 ISBN 13: 9780070173361
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover in very good condition with very good minus dust jacket. A few pages have highlighting. Revised Edition.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1450grams, ISBN:9780071006972.
EUR 7,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: The Denver Bookmark, Aurora, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. Fourth Edition. The pages are crisp, white and clean. No creases, writing or underlining. NO JACKET. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill, 1966
Librería: Bay Books, Bradwell on Sea, Reino Unido
EUR 1,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fair. Worn and stained cover, writing on first page. Pages intact, very small amount of marking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Education (ISE Editions), 1990
ISBN 10: 0071006974 ISBN 13: 9780071006972
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1990. International 2 Revised ed. Paperback. 8vo. Nice copy of standard paperback edition. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Education (ISE Editions), 1990
ISBN 10: 0071006974 ISBN 13: 9780071006972
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1990. International 2 Revised ed. Paperback. 8vo. Nice copy of standard paperback edition. . . . .
EUR 27,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: GOOD. 1980 HCw/no jacket. Withdrawn from technical library with some library signage. Has some light wear with impeccably clean text.
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Company, New York, 1966
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st. 743pp.incl.index; HB blk.emboss w/white; some rub w/clean,tight pgs. For use in mechanical engineering.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Book Co., New York, 1995
ISBN 10: 0070173397 ISBN 13: 9780070173392
Librería: Browse Awhile Books, Tipp City, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. 528pp. Size: Large Octavo.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por McGraw-Hill Inc.,US, Singaapore, 1981
ISBN 10: 0070173370 ISBN 13: 9780070173378
Librería: Buybyebooks, Honiton, Reino Unido
EUR 10,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGlued Card. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. Danmark & Michaels Ilustrador. 3rd. Colour card covers with slightest of edge wear but fading to spine. 876 pages with index all unmarked. Binding vg without any issues. A great textbook ready for further use.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258659107 ISBN 13: 9781258659103
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC 4/6/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258659107 ISBN 13: 9781258659103
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,93
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Dynamic Analysis and Feedback Control. Book.