Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 0762781033 ISBN 13: 9780762781034
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Eleventh Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 0762750243 ISBN 13: 9780762750245
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Tenth. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 0762750243 ISBN 13: 9780762750245
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Tenth. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 0762786442 ISBN 13: 9780762786442
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Tenth Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por The Globe Pequot Publishing Group, Inc., 2013
ISBN 10: 0762786442 ISBN 13: 9780762786442
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Tenth Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoperfect. Condición: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 15,26
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 15,35
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,81
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 18,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Librería: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,30
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
EUR 23,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Publicado por Vancouver Art Gallery, 1978
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover, 20 page staple-bound booklet in printed folder with 4 more pages of text in English and French; very good condition; small crease to upper left corner of pages; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomultiannulatum (S. A. Hereditas 64) 1970. S. 251 - 258. m. zahlr. Abb. (St.) br. -2) Sonderabdruck.
Librería: Equipment for Living, Aliquippa, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 81,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Antiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB, Göteborg, Suecia
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSkillingaryds boktryckeri 1991. 7 s. Klammerhäftad. 21 x 15 cm.[#\139163].