EUR 10,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 11,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Previous owner's name, creased and edge-worn wrappers. 351 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Front cover creased at fold of spine. Otherwise handsome copy! Very good condition 351 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Wear on all edges of text with black sharpie line on lower edge of text. Cover slightly dented on front corners. Otherwise VG 351 pp.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st edition, 1st printing. VG condition book with dust jacket. DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has little wear to edges. Book has clean and bright contents.
Librería: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st edition, 1st printing. VG condition book with dust jacket. DJ is clean, has fresh colours and has little wear to edges. Book has clean and bright contents.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Boards are faded to edge and spine. 351 pp.
Librería: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover, no dust jacket. Chipped, torn and stained to bottom of spine. Yellowed and faded to spine. Edge worn boards. Cocked spine. 351 pages. 351 pp.
Publicado por Paulist Press, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0809125099 ISBN 13: 9780809125098
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. 351p. A softcover book in very good condition. Ex-library; original binding. Label on spine, labels on endpapers, and stamp on title page. Front hinge reinforced with off-white tape. Text clean and binding tight. The Classics of Western Spirituality series.
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Oxford, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199577323 ISBN 13: 9780199577323
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
EUR 26,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 9.30 X 6.40 X 2 inches; 485 pages.
EUR 15,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Oxford, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199577331 ISBN 13: 9780199577330
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. 9.30 X 6.10 X 2 inches; 557 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford University Press, Oxford, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199577358 ISBN 13: 9780199577354
Librería: Daedalus Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: CBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. 9.30 X 6.30 X 2 inches; 550 pages.
Librería: Salsus Books (P.B.F.A.), Kidderminster, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. xvii 301pp paperback, Classics of Western Spirituality series, private bookplate, good.
EUR 44,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:0809103346.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schwenkfelder Library, Pennsburg, Pa., 1986
ISBN 10: 0935980059 ISBN 13: 9780935980059
Librería: Emile Kerssemakers ILAB, Heerlen, Holanda
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito23 x 15.5 cm. Paperback, iv, 428 pages. Text in English. Small stain on cover, name and minor markings on half-title page, otherwise very good. See picture. Collection of scholarly papers on the origins, theology, and development of the Schwenkfeldian movement in the early modern period, with contributions by George H. Williams, Walter Klaassen, Paul L. Maier and others. 680g.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Oxford-New York, Oxford University Press. 2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 0199577315 ISBN 13: 9780199577316
Librería: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, Holanda
EUR 69,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOriginal publisher's blue cloth hardback, gilt lettering spine and frontcover, pictorial dustjacket, thick large 8vo: together 2214pp. With footnotes & references, indices. Very fine complete set - as new. Still shrink-wrapped.
Publicado por Pennsburg, Schwenkfelder Library., 1987
Librería: Antiquariat Kai Groß, Gleichen OT Bischhausen, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito4°. 274 S., kt. 2.