EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Children's Book Press (CA), 2022
ISBN 10: 0892394552 ISBN 13: 9780892394555
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Children's Book Press (CA), 2022
ISBN 10: 0892394552 ISBN 13: 9780892394555
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Children's Book Press (CA), 2022
ISBN 10: 0892394552 ISBN 13: 9780892394555
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Children's Book Press (CA), 2022
ISBN 10: 0892394552 ISBN 13: 9780892394555
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Children's Book Press (CA), 2022
ISBN 10: 0892394552 ISBN 13: 9780892394555
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Children's Book Press (CA), 2022
ISBN 10: 0892394552 ISBN 13: 9780892394555
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Children's Book Press (CA), 2022
ISBN 10: 0892394552 ISBN 13: 9780892394555
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lee & Low Books, Incorporated, 2022
ISBN 10: 0892394552 ISBN 13: 9780892394555
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lee & Low Books, Incorporated, 2022
ISBN 10: 0892394552 ISBN 13: 9780892394555
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lee & Low Books, Incorporated, 2022
ISBN 10: 0892394552 ISBN 13: 9780892394555
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Santos, Anthony Erazo Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Santos, Anthony Erazo Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Santos, Anthony Erazo Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently Published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1670076318 ISBN 13: 9781670076311
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1670076318 ISBN 13: 9781670076311
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1670076318 ISBN 13: 9781670076311
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,16
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Santos, Anthony Erazo Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por FriesenPress 12/10/2024, 2024
ISBN 10: 1038322278 ISBN 13: 9781038322272
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Santos, Anthony Erazo Ilustrador. Lucy's Adventures: Exploring the Meadow. Book.
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Santos, Anthony Erazo Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Santos, Anthony Erazo Ilustrador.
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Santos, Anthony Erazo Ilustrador.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Elizabeth Erazo Baez Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por FriesenPress 7/14/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 1525568876 ISBN 13: 9781525568879
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Santos, Anthony Erazo Ilustrador. The Perfect Dandelion. Book.
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Santos, Anthony Erazo Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Housing Works Online Bookstore, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. shelf wear. bumped edges. Paperback.