Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Pharmacists Association (APhA), 2013
ISBN 10: 1582121761 ISBN 13: 9781582121765
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Pharmacists Association (APhA), 2013
ISBN 10: 1582121761 ISBN 13: 9781582121765
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Amer Pharmacists Assn (edition 7), 2010
ISBN 10: 1582121451 ISBN 13: 9781582121451
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. 7. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 14,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 26,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Castle Connolly Graduate Medical (edition 4th), 2007
ISBN 10: 0972307680 ISBN 13: 9780972307680
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 32,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4th. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Castle Connolly Graduate Medical, 2007
ISBN 10: 0972307680 ISBN 13: 9780972307680
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Castle Connolly Graduate Medical, 2007
ISBN 10: 0972307680 ISBN 13: 9780972307680
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Castle Connolly Graduate Medical, 2007
ISBN 10: 0972307680 ISBN 13: 9780972307680
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Some minor shelf wear otherwise in a very good condition, content is fine.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. NEW/UNREAD. Light storage wear to softcover with a crease to the back. Faint storage marks to textblock edge. Content as new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Phamacists Association, Washington, D.C., U.S.A., 2012
ISBN 10: 1582121621 ISBN 13: 9781582121628
Librería: BOOK'EM, LLC, Port Orchard, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good. 5th or later Edition. "9th Edition". Due to size and weight, no expedited shipping nor shipping outside the U.S.A. without considerable extra postage. Key Features: 3 new chapters, top 200 drugs, math, Drug therapy for chronic and common diseases, Review questions, Seasoned advice on studying for and taking the NAPLEX. Cover has edge rubs, small bumped corners and front is curled. Some smudges on sides. Pages have some highlighting and there are pen notations in table of contents. Text is clear and binding is tight. 10.9" tall; 996 pages.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. Unused, some outer edges have minor scuffs, cover has light scratches, book content is in like new condition.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Some shelfwear to edges of cover. Content in a very good condition.
EUR 26,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 7th paperback/cd-rom edition. 896 pages. 11.25x9.00x1.75 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 13,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Unused, some outer edges have minor scuffs, otherwise the book is in very good condition inside and out.
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 23,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fine. some shelf wear but the book and content good throughout.