Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 12,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1539592502 ISBN 13: 9781539592501
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fine. Dorshimer, Kirstin Noel Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Today, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10: 1573873721 ISBN 13: 9781573873727
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Today, Incorporated, 2009
ISBN 10: 1573873721 ISBN 13: 9781573873727
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Today, Inc., 2009
ISBN 10: 1573873721 ISBN 13: 9781573873727
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,94
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,99
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Timeless Theater: Monologue and Play Book (Paperback or Softback).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Today, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1573874531 ISBN 13: 9781573874533
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Today, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1573874531 ISBN 13: 9781573874533
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Librería: Ageless Pages, Cottonwood, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. The Flowering Southwest: Wildflowers, Cacti, and Succulents in Arizona, California, Colorado, Nevada, New Mexico, Texas, and Utah.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9781573873727.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 14,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Today, Inc., 2012
ISBN 10: 1573874531 ISBN 13: 9781573874533
Librería: Friends of Pima County Public Library, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Clean Pages. Proceeds benefit the Pima County Public Library system, which serves Tucson and southern Arizona. Slight edge wear and bumping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Evil Hat Productions, Silver Spring, Maryland, 2013
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 291 pages blue hard cover with white text 6.25x9.25" these is very light wear and rubbing to the edges and corners of the book and pencil marks on the cover page. Book is otherwise pristine.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 22,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Chris Korczak, Bookseller, IOBA, Easthampton, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very mild shelfwear. I note every flaw I find, so buy with confidence.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Great Impressions, Tucson, AZ, 1989
ISBN 10: 0925263001 ISBN 13: 9780925263001
Librería: Xochi's Bookstore & Gallery, Truth or consequences, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Cabat, Erni (paintings) Ilustrador. 1st. 119pp.; HB palegray w/silver; slight rub w/clean,tight pgs. DJ white w/blk.&red-pic.cover; some rub w/wear. "Wildflowers, Cacti and Succulents in Arizona, California, Colorado, Nevada, New Mexico, Texas and Utah" illus.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Information Today, Inc., 2014
ISBN 10: 1573874981 ISBN 13: 9781573874984
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 11,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Reader's Corner, Inc., Raleigh, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No DJ. Barley, Christopher Ilustrador. First Edition. This is a new hardcover first edition copy, no DJ, black spine. 119 pages.
EUR 8,46
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 1st Book Library 2003-10, 2003
ISBN 10: 1410788210 ISBN 13: 9781410788214
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.