Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Roth, Herb Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 1,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade paperback. Unread, brand new. Fine condition, no flaws.
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Roth, Herb Ilustrador. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Roth, Herb Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Roth, Herb Ilustrador. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Roth, Herb Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. A nice paperback graphic novel, clean with a tight binding with and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Slave Labor Graphics (SLG), San Jose, CA, 2004
ISBN 10: 0943151856 ISBN 13: 9780943151854
Librería: THE OLD LIBRARY SHOP, Bethlehem, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: fine. 48 pages; interior clean & tight; b/w cartoon comic book style illustrations; solid stapled binding; 8.5" tall; color illustrated cover. Paperback.
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1523923911 ISBN 13: 9781523923915
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Phil Elliott Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1523923911 ISBN 13: 9781523923915
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,04
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,82
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Roth, Herb Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por SLG Publishing July 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0943151937 ISBN 13: 9780943151939
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. CD not included!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,23
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Roth, Herb Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 14,73
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Roth, Herb Ilustrador.
EUR 14,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Roth, Herb Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
EUR 14,88
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Roth, Herb Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Publicado por Fantagraphics, 1989
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Comic book. Pages clean. Flat.Moderate edge wear.
Librería: Integrity Books Corp., Mayfield Heights, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Herb Roth Ilustrador. Brand New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 17,30
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Roth, Herb Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Royal Institution of South Wales, 2013
ISBN 10: 0956378455 ISBN 13: 9780956378453
Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. Though second-hand, the book is still in very good shape. Minimal signs of usage may include very minor creasing on the cover or on the spine.
EUR 11,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Phil Hailstone Ilustrador. by Michele Elliott ; cartoons, Phil Hailstone.: Stop bullying pocketbook.
Publicado por Marvel Comics, 1111
Librería: Books Do Furnish A Room, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSingle Issue Magazine. Condición: Very Good. John Wagner; Ian Gibson; Kevin O'Neill; Phil Elliott; Grzgorz Rosinski; Ken Steacy Ilustrador. Pages unmarked. Glossy covers moderately edgeworn. Binding firm.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Roth, Herb Ilustrador.
EUR 16,29
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Roth, Herb Ilustrador.