Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sweet & Maxwell, Limited, 2020
ISBN 10: 0414075552 ISBN 13: 9780414075559
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sweet & Maxwell, Limited, 2020
ISBN 10: 0414075552 ISBN 13: 9780414075559
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,59
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0804746842 ISBN 13: 9780804746847
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0804746842 ISBN 13: 9780804746847
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gifts and Discoveries: The Museum of Archaeology & Anthropology, Cambridge This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. in original shrink wrap Very Good paperback with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0804746842 ISBN 13: 9780804746847
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Good; some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pearson Education, Upper Saddle River, NJ, 2009
ISBN 10: 0321084446 ISBN 13: 9780321084446
Librería: Wayside Books, Pittsburg, KS, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good +. Octavo, 192 pages. Firm binding; no loose pages. Book and cover with minor wear. Slightly tanned pages. Several stickers on cover, including a "used" sticker.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Butler Center for Arkansas Studies, 2009
ISBN 10: 0980089751 ISBN 13: 9780980089752
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Butler Center for Arkansas Studies, 2009
ISBN 10: 0980089751 ISBN 13: 9780980089752
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,70
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0804746842 ISBN 13: 9780804746847
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, Francia
EUR 6,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Très bon. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0804746842 ISBN 13: 9780804746847
Librería: Mercantile Books, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Pages clean, unmarked. Cover has light wear. Shipped promptly with Tracking. 251.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Scissortail, Oklahoma City, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This is a pre-loved book that shows moderate signs of wear from previous reading. You may notice creases, edge wear, or a cracked spine, but it remains in solid, readable condition.Please note:-May include library or rental stickers, stamps, or markings.-Supplemental materials e.g., CDs, access codes, inserts are not guaranteed.-Box sets may not come with the original outer box. If it does, the box will not be in perfect condition. -Sourced from donation centers; authenticity not verified with publisher. Your satisfaction is our top priority! If you have any questions or concerns about your order, please don't hesitate to reach out. Thank you for shopping with us and supporting small businessâ"happy reading!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press, 2001
ISBN 10: 0804746842 ISBN 13: 9780804746847
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,19
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Stanford University Press 3/15/2001, 2001
ISBN 10: 0804746842 ISBN 13: 9780804746847
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,56
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Manchu Way: The Eight Banners and Ethnic Identity in Late Imperial China. Book.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 13,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,400grams, ISBN:9781857597158.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 30,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: GfB, the Colchester Bookshop, Colchester, Reino Unido
EUR 5,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No jacket. Scala, 2011. Paperback, 8vo, 96pp, illust. A good copy. 9781857597158/0.4uk.