Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2007
ISBN 10: 1558708103 ISBN 13: 9781558708105
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2007
ISBN 10: 1558708103 ISBN 13: 9781558708105
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2007
ISBN 10: 1558708103 ISBN 13: 9781558708105
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Adrenaline / Thunder's Mouth Press / Balliett & Fitzgerald Inc, New York, 1999
ISBN 10: 1560252189 ISBN 13: 9781560252184
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition. New York: Adrenaline / Thunder's Mouth Press / Balliett & Fitzgerald Inc 1999. First Edition. Trade Paperback. 1560252189. 374 pages, illustrated, acknowledgments, bibliography. Fine copy save for a near-vertical fold to the front cover flap. clph.
Librería: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting.
EUR 17,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Orbiting Books, Hereford, Reino Unido
EUR 6,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Bumped edges. Scratches to the cover. Creased dust jacket. Next day dispatch from the UK (Mon-Fri). Please contact us with any queries.
EUR 19,11
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,48
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. 13 Reasons to Doubt. Book.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,77
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por F&W Media, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 1558708103 ISBN 13: 9781558708105
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 304.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por F&W Media, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 1558708103 ISBN 13: 9781558708105
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 22,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 304 Illus.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 304 pages. 9.00x7.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
EUR 15,79
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 20,28
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 20,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 304 pages. 9.00x7.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 23,84
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Foreword by Sean Miller, Xavier University's Men's Basketball Coach! Num Pages: 288 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: WSJM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 228 x 177 x 20. Weight in Grams: 499. . 2007. Paperback. . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por F&W Media, Incorporated, 2007
ISBN 10: 1558708103 ISBN 13: 9781558708105
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 24,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 304.
EUR 18,74
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,97
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Foreword by Sean Miller, Xavier University's Men's Basketball Coach! Num Pages: 288 pages, illustrations. BIC Classification: WSJM. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 228 x 177 x 20. Weight in Grams: 499. . 2007. Paperback. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.