Eduard lossow (25 resultados)

Autor

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (25)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forgotten Books 2018

    0366937537 / 9780366937530

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 31,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles

    PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forgotten Books 2018

    0366937537 / 9780366937530

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 28,65

    Envío por EUR 5,82 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles

    PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forgotten Books 2018

    0366937626 / 9780366937622

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 40,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles

    HRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forgotten Books 2018

    0366937626 / 9780366937622

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 37,00

    Envío por EUR 5,82 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles

    HRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Forgotten Books 2024

    0366937537 / 9780366937530

    • Tapa blanda
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino UnidoForgotten Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 19,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book provides a comprehensive travel guide to the rich history, culture, and art of Italy. It assists readers in planning a self-guided tour through the major cities and landmarks of the country, offering practical advice and captivating descriptions. The author, an experienced tr

  • Condición: Usado

    EUR 28,00

    Envío por EUR 45,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    fester Einband. XI/331 Seiten, HLn. d. Zt. mit RT. und RVerg. (obere Rückenkante berieben und ein Außengelenk oben mit einem ca. 1cm-Einriß im Bezug / Deckel etw. berieben / Ecken etw. bestoßen / Name auf Vorsatz / Schnitt und Vorsatzblätter gebräunt und etw. fleckig).

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: WENTWORTH PR 2018

    0341493767 / 9780341493761

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: moluna, Greven, , Alemaniamoluna

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 30,67

    Envío por EUR 48,99 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: MV-Travel 2020

    3968840380 / 9783968840383

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemaniapreigu

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 20,00

    Envío por EUR 70,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Reisehandbuch für Italien | Eduard von Lossow | Taschenbuch | Deutsch | MV-Travel | EAN 9783968840383 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

  • Condición: Usado

    EUR 120,00

    Envío por EUR 37,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    8°. 1 Bl., X, 468 S. OLeinen mit etwas Blindprägung auf Rücken und Deckeln sowie goldgepr. Rücken- und Vorderdeckeltitel. Mit 10 lith. Karten und Plänen: 1 mehrfach gefalt. Reisekarte von Italien am Schluß des Bandes und 9 (1 gefalt.) Karten und Plänen, die im Textteil eingebunden sind. Einband leicht berieben, etwas bestoßen un

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Creative Media Partners, LLC Aug 2018 2018

    0341493767 / 9780341493761

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AlemaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 38,17

    Envío por EUR 62,43 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Neuware - This work has been selected by scholars as being culturally important, and is part of the knowledge base of civilization as we know it. This work was reproduced from the original artifact, and remains as true to the original work as possible. Therefore, you will see the original copyright r

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Berlin, Carl David 1853

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, AlemaniaAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 80,00

    Envío por EUR 30,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Orig.-Halbleinen-Einband. XII, 311 S., mit 4 gest. Plänen und Karten, sowie 1 mehrfach gest. gefalt. Karte - ohne Vorderdeckel, Rücken liegt lose bei, mit priv. Notizen, teils etwas fl. - sonst gut erhalten. - selten! // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographe

  • Condición: Usado

    EUR 120,00

    Envío por EUR 9,95 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Fünfte, vollständig umgearbeitete Auflage. 8°. IX, 480 S. mit 7 lith. Stadtplänen u. 5 teils gefalteten Karten. Goldgeprägtes Original-Leinen. (Einband etwas berieben). Enthält Routenkarten sowie Karten der Umgebung von Rom, Plan von Neapel, Umgegend von Neapel, Reisekarte von Italien und Stadtpläne von Venedig, Mailand, Turin,

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: Berlin: Remak 1857

    Librería: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, AlemaniaAntiquariat Bookfarm

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 60,00

    Envío por EUR 40,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    8° , Orig.-Leinen. 3. verm. u. verb. Aufl. X, 468 S. Mit 4 teilw. gef. Karten (nicht komplett). Rücken mit Klebeband substituiert, Buchgelenke schadhaft, Papier stellenweise wasserrandig. Text in guter Erhaltung. Buch aus der ehemaligen Bibliothek des bayerischen Heimatforschers Christian Frank. Mit alter handschriftlicher Bibli

    • Tapa dura
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 28,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles

    LeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1853 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri

  • Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 28,47

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles

    Leatherbound. Condición: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 350. A perfect gift

  • Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 34,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles

    LeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1857 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 34,70

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles

    LeatherBound. Condición: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1856 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Más imágenes
    • Tapa dura
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 35,31

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Leather Bound. Condición: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Más imágenes
    • Tapa dura
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 35,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Leather Bound. Condición: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: MV-Travel 2020

    3968840380 / 9783968840383

    • Tapa blanda
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , AlemaniaBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 20,00

    Envío por EUR 23,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Eine Reise in die Vergangenheit. Schon zu längst vergessenen Zeiten war der Mensch ergriffen von Fernweh und seinem Bedürfnis, fremde Kulturen und Länder zu entdecken. Ob nun aus gesellschaftlicher, geschäftlicher und wissenschaftli

  • Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 40,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles

    LeatherBound. Condición: NEW. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1856 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. NO changes have been made to the o

  • Más imágenes

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 44,84

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Leather Bound. Condición: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len

  • Más imágenes
    • Tapa dura
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 63,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Leather Bound. Condición: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpie

  • Idioma: Alemán

    Editorial: MV-Travel 2020

    3968840380 / 9783968840383

    • Tapa blanda
    • Impresión bajo demanda

    Librería: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, AlemaniaAHA-BUCH GmbH

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 20,00

    Envío por EUR 62,21 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Taschenbuch. Condición: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Eine Reise in die Vergangenheit. Schon zu längst vergessenen Zeiten war der Mensch ergriffen von Fernweh und seinem Bedürfnis, fremde Kulturen und Länder zu entdecken. Ob nun aus gesellschaftlicher, geschäftlicher und wissenschaftlicher

  • Más imágenes

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 77,35

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de India a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Leather Bound. Condición: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpie