Editor feng (489 resultados)

- Tapa dura
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,59
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp…ed with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships via media mail.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaHellertown Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,17
Envío por EUR 6,91Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,34
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. General shelf wear. Pages are clean. Good reading copy. Creasing to cover.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Richard J Barbrick, Bloomington, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaRichard J Barbrick
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 15,98
Envío por EUR 4,88Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Softcover in Good condition. Clean pages. Good binding. Carefully packaged to avoid damage in shipping.

Chinese Connections: Critical Perspectives on Film, Identity, and Diaspora
Marchetti, Gina (Editor), Feng, Peter X. (Editor), Tan, See-Kam (Editor)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaRecycle Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,47
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Book has light rubbing to covers, slight bubbling to center of front cover near spine, light bumps/scuffs to edges and tips of corners. otherwise in very good condition, tight binding, clean and unmarked pages; an overall sturdy, handsome copy.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,21
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 264 pages. 7.00x5.00x0.43 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 11,06
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Fair. Acceptable condition. A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not b…e included. Color & B/w Illustration (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaStrand Book Store, ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 16,02
Envío por EUR 7,76Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,28
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 264 pages. 7.00x5.00x0.43 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 13,28
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 264 pages. 7.00x5.00x0.43 inches. In Stock.

Reproduction Icons: Yue Minjun Works, 2004-2006
Yue, Minjun; Smith, Karen J.(editor, translator); Boyi, Feng (essayist)
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Bookworks, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookworks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 22,21
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No dust jacket as issued. 1st Edition. First Edition, 2006. Clean and tightly bound with fine, unmarked contents. Extremely slight wear to cover, almost Fine. English/Chinese text. International shipping may require added postage charges.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaSaucony Book Shop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 22,25
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Near Fine. 1st Edition. Brown cloth-effect paper covered boards, spine panel lettered in gold foil. Former owner's signature inked out on upper front flyleaf, otherwise as issued. Color pictorial dust jacket shows light shelf wear, now in mylar. 168 pp., illus. w/ color plates. Size: 4to - over 9¾" -…12" tall. Book.

- Tapa dura
Librería: beneton, Millsboro, DE, Estados Unidos de Americabeneton
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 22,51
Envío por EUR 4,97Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good.

Graph Theory and its Applications : East and West
Capobianco, Michael F. (Editor); Guan, Meigu (Editor); Hsu, Frank D. (Editor); Tian, Feng (Editor)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: George Cross Books, Lexington, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaGeorge Cross Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 24,91
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Reprint edition. Near Fine/Wraps (19842) Paperback. Near fine in lightly rubbed wraps. Clean, tight, unmarked. Proceedings of the First China-USA International Graph Theory Conference, Jinan, 1986 . 724.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,79
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 200 pages. 7.00x5.00x7.10 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,79
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Brand New. 200 pages. 7.00x5.00x7.10 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Blindpig Books, salt lake city, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlindpig Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 14,21
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Good. First Edition. Some wear. Color & B/w Illustration (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaVashon Island Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,31
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. In color pictorial wraps, 4to, unpag. Illustrated in color. (light shelfwear to outer wraps0. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Color & b/w Illustration (ilustrador). Book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Auerbach Publications 2016
Serie: Series in Security, Privacy and Trust, Libro 3 de 7. Libro 3 de 7 - Series in Security, Privacy and Trust
- Tapa dura
Librería: Alchemy Books, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlchemy Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 28,91
Envío por EUR 3,67Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Used: Very Good. Clean and unmarked. Some minor cosmetic shelf wear. From a private collection. Very good condition. Comes from non smoking home.

Made in China : contemporary Chinese design
Editor: Sarah Champion; Contributors: Sarah Champion, Pan Jian Feng, Karen Smith, Lars Tharp; Book Design: Pan Jian Feng
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Joseph Burridge Books, Dagenham, Reino UnidoJoseph Burridge Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 5,97
Envío por EUR 26,65Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: New. 1st Edition. 119 pages : illustrations (some colour) ; 14 cm. Exhibition catalogue for the touring exhibition Made in China organised by the Chinese Arts Centre. The exhibition toured various sites in the UK between 2001-2002, including the Chinese Arts Centre, Cranbrook Library, Kent, and the Doncast…er Museum and Art Gallery. The exhibition profiled contemporary design by artist born or working in mainland China, focusing on five areas: architecture; graphic design; household objects; fashion; and ceramics. The exhibition looked at key designers focusing on their constraints and influences on their design practice.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , Reino UnidoS.Carter
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 11,93
Envío por EUR 23,29Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. UK1ST.EDITION.1ST.PRINTING.NEAR FINE HARDBACK WITH DECORATED BOARDS AND NO DUSTWRAPPER AS PUBLISHED. THIS COPY IS UNREAD BUT HAS A NEAT PUBLISHERS STAMP-ARCHIVE NOT TO BE TAKEN AWAY LOCATION-FOLLOWED BY NEAT REF. 99.Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Languag…e: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: About Books, Henderson, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaAbout Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 31,11
Envío por EUR 6,01Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fine condition. No jacket, as issued. First Edition. China: Shaanxi Tourism Publishing House Fine condition. Bright, clean, square, and tight. Sharp corners. NO owner's name or bookplate. NO creases. NOT a library discard. Pages are fresh and crisp. No underlining. No highlighting. Profusely illustrated ful…l color photographs of everyday life, museum objects, architecture, and tourist attractions in China's Shaanxi Province. Text in Chinese and English. Includes photos/info on the Museum of the First Qin Emperor's Terra-cotta Army -- the 8th wonder of the world. No date of publication indicated, but circa 1990? Softcover. 8.25" wide by 11.25" tall. Bound in the original full-color pictorial wrappers. . First Edition. Softcover. Fine condition/No jacket, as issued. Illus. by Hei Feng; et al (photography). (vi), 142pp. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping. Hei Feng; et al (photography) (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,54
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 336 pages. 9.25x6.25x1.00 inches. In Stock.

The Chinese Journal of International Politics Spring 2012 Volume 5 Number 1 / Zhang Yongjin and Barry Buzan "The Tributary System as International Society in Theory and Practice" / Brantly Womack "Asymmetry and China's Tributary System" / David C King "Authority and Legitimacy in International Relations" / Zhang Feng "The Tsinghua Approach and the Inception of Chinese Theories of International Relations"
Yan Xuetong (Editor-in-Chief) / Zhang Yongjin and Barry Buzan "The Tributary System as International Society in Theory and Practice" / Brantly Womack "Asymmetry and China's Tributary System" / David C King "Authority and Legitimacy in International Relations" / Zhang Feng "The Tsinghua Approach and the Inception of Chinese Theories of International Relations"
Editorial: Oxford University Press 2012
- Tapa blanda
- Publicación periódica
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino UnidoShore Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,93
Envío por EUR 12,74Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 102 pages. Zhang Yongjin and Barry Buzan "The Tributary System as International Society in Theory and Practice" / Brantly Womack "Asymmetry and China's Tributary System" / David C King "Authority and Legitimacy in International Relations" / Zhang Feng "The Tsinghua Approach and the Inception of…Chinese Theories of International Relations" (SL#260).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,43
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 168 pages. 9.50x6.75x9.60 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 26,43
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 174 pages. 9.50x6.75x9.60 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 24,18
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 1st edition. 353 pages. 9.00x6.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,12
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 261 pages. 9.25x6.25x0.75 inches. In Stock.

All about Your Eyes, Second Edition, revised and updated
Fekrat, Sharon (Editor)/ Glaser, Tanya S. (Editor)/ Feng, Henry L. (Editor)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 29,08
Envío por EUR 11,59Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 2nd revised updated edition. 224 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.54 inches. In Stock.

Cosmopolitan Perspectives on Academic Leadership in Higher Education (Perspectives on Leadership in Higher Education) [Hardcover] Su, Feng; Wood, Margaret; Erskine, Camilla; Fitzgerald, Tanya and Nixon, Jon
Su, Feng [Editor]; Su, Feng [Editor]; Wood, Margaret [Editor]; Wood, Margaret [Editor]; Erskine, Camilla [Series Editor]; Fitzgerald, Tanya [Series Editor]; Nixon, Jon [Series Editor];
- Tapa dura
Librería: The Compleat Scholar, Rochester, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Compleat Scholar
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 39,16
Envío por EUR 4,71Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. Never read, no marks or highlights in the text. Our copy is a new hardback with printed covers (no dust jacket) showing minor shelf wear.