Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por IVP (edition Illustrated), 2013
ISBN 10: 0830841059 ISBN 13: 9780830841059
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Illustrated. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Public Health Association, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875533035 ISBN 13: 9780875533032
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Public Health Association, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875533035 ISBN 13: 9780875533032
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Public Health Association, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875533035 ISBN 13: 9780875533032
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Public Health Association, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875533035 ISBN 13: 9780875533032
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Public Health Association, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875533035 ISBN 13: 9780875533032
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paradise Press, Incorporated, 2001
ISBN 10: 1576576604 ISBN 13: 9781576576601
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Ed Irizzary; Brent Ford Ilustrador. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Clean, tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 0,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoA Pictoral Hardback. Condición: Good. Ed Irizzary; Brent Ford Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Public Health Association, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875533035 ISBN 13: 9780875533032
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Public Health Association, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875533035 ISBN 13: 9780875533032
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Public Health Association, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875533035 ISBN 13: 9780875533032
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Public Health Association, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875533035 ISBN 13: 9780875533032
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Public Health Association, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875533035 ISBN 13: 9780875533032
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 80 pp., hardcover, ex library else text clean & binding tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Public Health Associati, 2019
ISBN 10: 0875533035 ISBN 13: 9780875533032
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paradise Press, Inc./Los Angeles, California,, 1997
ISBN 10: 0590037439 ISBN 13: 9780590037433
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, unpaged, 10 5/8 x 10 5/8 inches, first thus, 1968, very good + book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book,
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paradise Press (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10: 1576576604 ISBN 13: 9781576576601
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Fair. Ed Irizzary; Brent Ford Ilustrador. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Paradise Press (edition ), 2001
ISBN 10: 1576576604 ISBN 13: 9781576576601
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoard book. Condición: Very Good. Ed Irizzary; Brent Ford Ilustrador. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harper Perennial, New York, 2011
ISBN 10: 0062020412 ISBN 13: 9780062020413
Librería: Steven Wolfe Books, Newton Centre, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Near Fine. PAPERBACK, cover price $16.99, near fine. FORD, RICHARD, ed. . Blue collar, white collar, no collar: stories of work. New York: Harper Perennial, 2011, xiv, 607pp., . Features a collection of short stories about work that reveal how jobs, which have taken on increased significance during the current economic crisis, can define, frustrate, and elevate people. ISBN 9780062020413 17.80.
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Barnes & Noble Classics, 2005
ISBN 10: 1593082681 ISBN 13: 9781593082680
Librería: AVON HILL BOOKS, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: SNEAB
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Reprint of 1915 classic. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 256 pp; Barnes & Noble Classics Series.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Common Sense For The 21st Century, 2019
ISBN 10: 1527246744 ISBN 13: 9781527246744
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
EUR 7,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Lacey, Kristopher; Crosby, Jeff Ilustrador. USED book in ACCEPTABLE condition. Cover and pages are in tact but may show creases, tears, water damage, handwriting, underlining, or highlighting. Supplemental items such as access codes and CDs not guaranteed.
EUR 6,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bella Luna Books, Castle Rock, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPictorial wraps (soft cover). Condición: Fine. 1st edition, 1st printing. The book condition is Fine. Original contributions 0.0.