Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mathematical Assn of Amer (edition ), 1995
ISBN 10: 0883850958 ISBN 13: 9780883850954
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Mathematical Society, 1997
ISBN 10: 0883851539 ISBN 13: 9780883851531
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mathematical Assn of Amer, 1995
ISBN 10: 0883850958 ISBN 13: 9780883850954
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mathematical Assn of Amer, 1995
ISBN 10: 0883850958 ISBN 13: 9780883850954
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Mathematical Society, 1995
ISBN 10: 0883850958 ISBN 13: 9780883850954
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Crossroad Books, Eau Claire, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. Pages are clean, unmarked. Board corners, spine extremities bumped. ; MAH8C; 416 pages.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. *Price HAS BEEN REDUCED by 10% until Monday, June 15 (sale item)* 269 pp., hardcover, includes floppy disk in rear pocket, else very good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
Librería: Great Matter Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Very Good condition hardcover book, no dust jacket. No disc. Slightest shelf wear and smudging to covers. Very slight bumping to corners and spine edges. Slightest sunning to spine. Slightest smudging to text block edges. Pencil marginalia throughout and notes on front end papers. All books are individually inspected and described. Never X-Library unless specifically described as such.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,78
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 36,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine paperback copy with French flaps; edges very slightly dulled. Remains well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. SIGNED and inscribed by Maria Rhode (editor). Series; Tavistock Clinic series. Physical description; viii, 293 pages. Notes; Includes bibliographical references (pages 276-286) and index. Subjects; Psychoses in children -- Case studies. Sexually abused children -- Case studies. Child psychotherapy. Psychoanalysis. 3 Kg.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,60
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Mathematical Society, 1998
ISBN 10: 0821808826 ISBN 13: 9780821808825
Librería: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Ships from California.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Mathematical Society, 1994
ISBN 10: 0821835041 ISBN 13: 9780821835043
Librería: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Ships from California.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,49
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1442614633 ISBN 13: 9781442614635
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1442606878 ISBN 13: 9781442606876
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Irlanda
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Edition. Near fine paperback copy with French flaps; edges very slightly dulled. Remains well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. SIGNED and inscribed by Maria Rhode (editor). Series; Tavistock Clinic series. Physical description; viii, 293 pages. Notes; Includes bibliographical references (pages 276-286) and index. Subjects; Psychoses in children -- Case studies. Sexually abused children -- Case studies. Child psychotherapy. Psychoanalysis. 1 Kg.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2014
ISBN 10: 1442615788 ISBN 13: 9781442615786
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,13
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por American Mathematical Society, 2001
ISBN 10: 0821820281 ISBN 13: 9780821820285
Librería: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Highlighting/Underlining/Notes etc. Some shelf wear. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A.: Springer Verlag, 1989
ISBN 10: 0387968989 ISBN 13: 9780387968988
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 42,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. hardback book in near fine condition,name on first blank page,[very small].
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 29,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2016
ISBN 10: 1442606878 ISBN 13: 9781442606876
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,66
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of Toronto Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 1442614633 ISBN 13: 9781442614635
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 46,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: SatelliteBooks, Burlington, VT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. First edition stated. Hardcover, sealed disc included, Free of any markings and no writing. For Additional Information or pictures, Please Inquire.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 214.