Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Createspace Independent Publishing Platform, 2013
ISBN 10: 1482641852 ISBN 13: 9781482641851
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. signed by Earl and Gaynor, book has slight corner and edge wear, slight crease down cover, light creasing at corners in back, light wear to bottom of spine, otherwise in bright sharp shape.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,24
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1544868111 ISBN 13: 9781544868110
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,90
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 27,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 24,55
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,60
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Self published., np., 2013
Librería: BookMine, Fair Oaks, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. First edition. Illustrated. Important reference work. Very scarce in this condition. Near fine copy (top corner lightly bumped). 354 pps.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 32,89
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1544868111 ISBN 13: 9781544868110
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,18
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1544868111 ISBN 13: 9781544868110
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 35,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2017
ISBN 10: 1544868111 ISBN 13: 9781544868110
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,82
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Texas, 2001
Librería: Bristlecone Books RMABA, Ridgway, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: RMABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 31,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Encased spiral binding, illustrated boards, 8vo, near fine, 271pp w index, 1st edition mark-free copy, Flat SIGNED by all 5 authors on tp. cook book.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 15,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book explores the intricate relationship between soil, particularly its colloidal fraction, and plant growth. The author reviews past research on soil chemistry and physics, focusing on the role of clay minerals and the exchange of ions between soil and plant roots. The book examines various factors influencing these interactions, including soil acidity, particle size, and organic matter content. By delving into the complex dynamics of soil-plant interactions, this book provides insights into the foundations of plant nutrition and aids in optimizing agricultural practices for sustainable crop production. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Librería: Forgotten Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 15,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Print on Demand. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
EUR 21,84
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cookbook Resources Llc, 2001
ISBN 10: 0970914709 ISBN 13: 9780970914705
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!