Publicado por Fred Rullman, Inc.
Librería: SmarterRat Books, Chagrin Falls, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good. Fred Rullman, Inc. No date. Ca. 1930 printing. French and English on opposite pages. Softcover, with stapled binding. 47 pages. Covers have light edge and surface wear. Paper covers tanned. Pages lightly and uniformly tanned but still supple. Bottom corners of pages slightly bent. Pages clean and unmarked. Libretto by Ph. Gille and E. Gondinet. Metropolitan Opera House Grand Opera series.
Publicado por Calmann Lévy, 1898
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 6. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Library sticker on front cover.8vo. Red cloth boards. Gilt lettering on spine. Spine and edges of boards faded. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Calmann Lévy, 1896
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 5. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Library sticker on front cover.8vo. Red cloth boards. Gilt lettering on spine. Spine and edges of boards faded. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Calmann Lévy, 1894
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Volume 4. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Library sticker on front cover.8vo. Red cloth boards. Gilt lettering on spine. Spine and edges of boards faded. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por CALMANN-LEVY
Librería: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, Francia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: Bon. LEO DELIBES Ilustrador. P1. Représenté pour la première fois à Paris, sur le théâtre de l'Opéra-Comique le 14 avril 1883. SANS DATE. Légères annotations au crayon. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Publicado por A. D. Ames, Publisher, Clyde, Ohio, 1885
Librería: Barry Cassidy Rare Books, Sacramento, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Collectible-Fine. 'Ames Series of Standard and Minor Drama, No. 168'. 45 pages, [4] pages ads; orange wrapper (4 3/4 x 7 1/2 inch). Contains the full play, first produced in 1881 in Paris, and translated here.Clean copy. Translated From the French By Newton Chisnell.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,14
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013558473 ISBN 13: 9782013558471
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 11,65
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,12
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 101923640X ISBN 13: 9781019236406
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,61
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019913674 ISBN 13: 9782019913670
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 14,65
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013558481 ISBN 13: 9782013558488
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,48
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Italiano
Publicado por Libreria Teatrale Editrice Cecchi, Firenze, 1912
Librería: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, Italia
Manuscrito
EUR 8,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosenza rilegatura. Condición: buone condizioni. quinta edizione o successiva. Monologo Scherzo Comico. Collana 'Raccolta di monologhi' 25. Tradotto dal Cav. D. Bassi. Legatura punto metallico.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 35,47
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Calmann-levy, 1892
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 23,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 8vo. Volumes 1, 2 and 3, dated 1892, 1893 and 1894. Marbled boards, half calf. Gilt top edge on all. Bound by H. Wood with the binder's stamp on each front free endpaper. Library sticker on front board of each. Raised bands on spine with gilt lettering. All internally very clean and sound. Hardback covers. Ex-library, With usual stamps and markings, In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1700grams, ISBN:
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 36,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 36,20
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2014473765 ISBN 13: 9782014473766
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 32,24
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2014473757 ISBN 13: 9782014473759
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 32,26
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2014473803 ISBN 13: 9782014473803
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 33,50
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2014473781 ISBN 13: 9782014473780
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 33,55
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Publicado por France, Nathan 1982., 1982
Librería: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italia
EUR 18,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoIn-8° pp. 511 con ill. n.t. Bross. edit.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 201447379X ISBN 13: 9782014473797
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 36,12
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 35,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Good. Type: Book No date circa 1920, 276 pp. dark sea green cloth bdg. with gilt-stamped spine. Without a dust jacket. (slightly scuffed edges spine & corners, paper slightly browned at edges)Please contact us directly for a full description. Photo scan available upon request. Photo scan available. Shipments to USA, USPS via Canada Post Express; FREE OF CUSTOMS OR DUTY CHARGE.
Publicado por LIBRAIRIE NOUVELLE, PARIS, 1874
Librería: LIBRERIA NANNI A.&C.SRL, BOLOGNA, BO, Italia
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito3 opere unite insieme in leg. edit. artigianale in mezza pelle, in-16, di pagg. 68, IV+152, 74. Ed. 1874 ca. La copia presenta i segni del tempo: cop. consumata, pagg. macchiate e ingiallite dal tempo, ma leggibili.
Publicado por Calmann Lévy s.d.
Librería: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, Francia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: BE. Paris, br.; in-12, 65 pp. Bon état.
Librería: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, FI, Italia
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoParis, Michel Lévy Frères, 1874, in-8 piccolo, br. edit., pp. 60. Brossura con tracce di terra.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R150022315: Non daté. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos frotté, Intérieur acceptable. 65 pages. Ecriture au stylo sur la 1ère de couverture. . . . Classification Dewey : 792-Théâtre.
EUR 16,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. R150022311: Non daté. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 65 pages. Dos détaché. . . . Classification Dewey : 792-Théâtre.