E a rosenquist (11 resultados)

Editorial: Kustannusosakeyhtio Kivi 1951
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,69
Envío por EUR 8,80Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A good condition copy with dus…t jacket, some short edge tears and darkened. Mild tan to pages and dedication on ffep. Good reading copy.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino UnidoRia Christie Collections
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,81
Envío por EUR 13,88Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. In.
Editorial: Brain Res. 335, 281-296 (1985), 1985
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Petri
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,00
Envío por EUR 18,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
SC. Condición: Gut. Obr., 15s.,in gutem Zustand, [KKAP6] Deu 300g.
Editorial: Brain Res. 335, 257-279 (1985), 1985
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Petri
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,00
Envío por EUR 18,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
SC. Condición: Gut. Obr., 22s., in gutem Zustand, [KKAP6] Deu 300g.
Editorial: Brain Res. 298, 171-274 (1984), 1984
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , AlemaniaAntiquariat Petri
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,00
Envío por EUR 18,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
SC. Condición: Gut. Obr., 4s., in gutem Zustand, [KKAP5] Deu 300g.

Editorial: Helsinki : Finnish Olympic Committee 1952
- Tapa dura
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, HolandaKlondyke
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 22,00
Envío por EUR 20,00Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Original gilt decorated cloth, numerous illustrations in colour and b/w (mostly photographs), 200 numbered copies (this is number 84: Quarles van Ufford), 4to.; Bottom corner slightly bumped; dust jacket missing.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 25,09
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 23,75
Envío por EUR 4,82Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Editorial: Kivi, 10 1952
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Moraine Books, Ruovesi, FinlandiaMoraine Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 71,20
Envío por EUR 35,51Se envía de Finlandia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Text in English and French. 87 pp. Edgewear and light rubbing to dust jacket.
GWU CLASS OF '96 PRINTMAKING PORTFOLIO [Signed]
Ghezzi, R. [Artist]; Jones, Alison [Artist]; Zukoshi, Martina A. [Artist]; McAlan-Keeler, K. [Artist]; Matteson, M. [Artist]; Wright, Phyllis E. [Artist]; Summias, J. [Artist]; Ramella, P. [Artist]; Uhlman, Ben [Artist]; Rosenquist, M [Artist]; Brown Haug, Tina [Artist]; Cootigan [Artist]; Sig [Artist]; Senneh, Jonise [Artist]; Coneios [Artist]; Mateo, Hi [Artist]; Pf, At [Artist]; Bonó, H. [Artist]
Editorial: George Washington University, Washington, D.C. 1996
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
- Firmado
Librería: Second Story Books, ABAA, Rockville, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaSecond Story Books, ABAA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 133,50
Envío por EUR 6,05Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Loose folio. Limited Edition #29/30. Folio, 18 plates. In Very Good condition with Very Good condition portfolio box. Spine is gray cloth without lettering. Each print is titled and signed by the corresponding artist. All prints are numbered #29/35. [Oversized book(s). Additional postage necessary for expedited/international ord…ers. Economy International shipping unavailable due to weight restrictions. For international/expedited customers, please inquire for rates] NOTE: Shelved in the Back Area, Oversized Folios. At the conclusion of a printmaking workshop, it is customary to choose one plate made throughout the course to print in the same quantity as there are students in the class. This is done so that each peer may walk away with a portfolio full of each of their classmates' work to inspire them moving forward. This particular portfolio is from the 1996 MFA printmaking class and faculty at George Washington University. 1395399. FP New Rockville Stock.
Más imágenesLibrería: L'Ancienne Librairie, paris, , FranciaL'Ancienne Librairie
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 228,00
Envío por EUR 26,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paris, XXe siècle, 1975. 2 volumes in-4, 183-(9) et 153-(19) pp., cartonnages éditeur illustrés. Complet des 2 lithographies originales en couleurs d'Enrico Baj et James Rosenquist, de la sérigraphie dépliante de Velickovic pour le numéro 44, et des 2 lithographies originales en couleurs de Man Ray et de Matta pour le numéro 45.… Bel exemplaire. * Voir photographie(s) / See picture(s). * Membre du SLAM et de la LILA / ILAB Member. La librairie est ouverte du lundi au vendredi de 14h à 19h. Merci de nous prévenir avant de passer,certains de nos livres étant entreposés dans une réserve.