Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,62
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Book is in like new condition with minimal signs of wear. Pages are clean and free from notes or highlighting. Dust cover is intact. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,81
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated. Grade 2 out 5 points. This is a used book. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lomhara Press (edition Illustrated), 2017
ISBN 10: 0997580801 ISBN 13: 9780997580808
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,17
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,19
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: The Happy Book Stack, Murfreesboro, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and has some writing, underlining, and or highlighting inside. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Librería: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lomhara Press (edition 2nd ed.), 2020
ISBN 10: 0997580828 ISBN 13: 9780997580822
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 2nd ed. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,23
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.