Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: thebookforest.com, San Rafael, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Well packaged and promptly shipped from California. Partnered with Friends of the Library since 2010.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press 30/04/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521114039 ISBN 13: 9780521114035
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 19,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521114039 ISBN 13: 9780521114035
Librería: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 54,73
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cham, Springer International Publishing., 2022
ISBN 10: 3030847594 ISBN 13: 9783030847593
Librería: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 28,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoXVIII, 825 p. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Lecture Notes in Networks and Systems, 300. Sprache: Englisch.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 57,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Search and Optimization by Metaheuristics: Techniques and Algorithms Inspired by Nature This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 61,96
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 57,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 54,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 54,53
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, Italia
EUR 62,23
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer International Publishing AG, Cham, 2024
ISBN 10: 3031710789 ISBN 13: 9783031710780
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. This book constitutes the proceedings of the 4th International Conference on Computer and Communication Engineering, CCCE 2024, which took place in Oslo, Norway, during May 24-26, 2024. The 19 full papers included in this book were carefully reviewed and selected from 47 submissions. They are organized in topical sections as follows: Intelligent image analysis and multimedia technology; information network and security; digital communication and information systems; and design and implementation of modern information management systems. This book constitutes the proceedings of the 4th International Conference on Computer and Communication Engineering, CCCE 2024, which took place in Oslo, Norway, during May 24-26, 2024. and design and implementation of modern information management systems. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 60,63
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521114039 ISBN 13: 9780521114035
Librería: Romtrade Corp., STERLING HEIGHTS, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. This is a Brand-new US Edition. This Item may be shipped from US or any other country as we have multiple locations worldwide.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 2010
ISBN 10: 0521114039 ISBN 13: 9780521114035
Librería: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 75,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 56,99
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,98
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 1st ed. 2022 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 67,96
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 68,10
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 72,86
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 71,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 250 pages. 9.26x6.11x9.25 inches. In Stock.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,00
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 620.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Springer (India) Private Limited, 2018
ISBN 10: 331982290X ISBN 13: 9783319822907
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 84,80
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 434.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Birkh�user 2018-08-16, 2018
ISBN 10: 331982290X ISBN 13: 9783319822907
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 69,71
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 57,50
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 77,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 203 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 72,67
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.