Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por King Publishing, Laurence, 2012
ISBN 10: 1856698858 ISBN 13: 9781856698856
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1856698858 ISBN 13: 9781856698856
Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Ships USPS Media Mail.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1856695727 ISBN 13: 9781856695725
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,84
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 1856695050 ISBN 13: 9781856695053
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1856698858 ISBN 13: 9781856698856
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Textiles Now This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1856698858 ISBN 13: 9781856698856
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1856698858 ISBN 13: 9781856698856
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, United Kingdom, London, 2007
ISBN 10: 1856695050 ISBN 13: 9781856695053
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orion Publishing Group, Limited, 2007
ISBN 10: 1856695050 ISBN 13: 9781856695053
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por King Publishing, Laurence, 2012
ISBN 10: 1856698858 ISBN 13: 9781856698856
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por King Publishing, Laurence, 2012
ISBN 10: 1856698858 ISBN 13: 9781856698856
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orion Publishing Group, Limited, 2007
ISBN 10: 1856695050 ISBN 13: 9781856695053
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1856695727 ISBN 13: 9781856695725
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King 13/10/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 1856695727 ISBN 13: 9781856695725
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 4,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por King Publishing, Laurence, 2008
ISBN 10: 1856695727 ISBN 13: 9781856695725
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1856695727 ISBN 13: 9781856695725
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2008
ISBN 10: 1856695727 ISBN 13: 9781856695725
Librería: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Gently used with light wear to the cover, corners, or spine. Pages are clean and free of writing or highlighting. Binding is tight and fully intact. Dust jacket included with hardcover books. Ships fast in a protective poly mailerâ"Monday through Friday, excluding weekends and holidays.
EUR 1,37
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bloomsbury Publishing Plc, 2003
ISBN 10: 0713667168 ISBN 13: 9780713667165
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 10,16
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1780596664. 6/4/2026 6:11:04 PM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2007
ISBN 10: 1856695050 ISBN 13: 9781856695053
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1856698858 ISBN 13: 9781856698856
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 12,80
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 240 400 Illus. (Col.).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King April 2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1856698858 ISBN 13: 9781856698856
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Very Good. Pattern is back, and what better way to celebrate its revival than with a cool compendium of the best pattern design from around the globe? This exciting book showcases some of the most innovative pattern designs around, including graphics, textiles, fashion, furnishings, ceramics, tiles, wallpaper, and stationery. Designers include Hanna Werning, Skuirtgun, Delaware, Timorous Beasties, Jessie Whipple, and Lena Corwin. Open copy in very good condition.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2012
ISBN 10: 1856698858 ISBN 13: 9781856698856
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,96
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 240 Mini Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lawrence King Publishing, London, 2008
ISBN 10: 1856695727 ISBN 13: 9781856695725
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversized paperback. Condición: As new. London: Lawrence King Publishing, 2008. 271pp., illustrated throughout in color. Sm. 4to. As new unread softcover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, 2015
ISBN 10: 1780674716 ISBN 13: 9781780674711
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,05
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Laurence King Publishing, London, 2007
ISBN 10: 1856695050 ISBN 13: 9781856695053
Librería: Pistil Books Online, IOBA, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. A clean, unmarked book with a tight binding. Light wear to cover. 240 pages.