Drury laura (19 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,57
Envío por EUR 5,79Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 14,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Unknown. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,12
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
perfect. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: University of Pennsylvania Health System, Philadelphia, PA 2008
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaHellertown Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,16
Envío por EUR 6,91Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket.

- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 19,55
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Adelaide Booksellers, Clarence Gardens, SA, AustraliaAdelaide Booksellers
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 18,81
Envío por EUR 19,44Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardback. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Quarto Size [approx 27x29cm]. Near Fine copy in a Very Good dustjacket. DJ now protected in our clear archival purpose-made plastic sleeve. An excellent copy. Illustrated with colour reproductions. This is a heavy book and will cost more to ship internationally. Please contact us for…a precise quote for your part of the world. Robust, professional packaging and tracking provided for all parcels. 344 pages. This book explores the vitality of contemporary Australian painting as it entered the twenty-first century. It profiles the work of eighty significant contemporary artists.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, AustraliaSainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 18,81
Envío por EUR 20,74Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
4to, 344pp. Colour illustrations. A very good hardback copy in like dust jacket.

Multifamily Groups in the Treatment of Severe Psychiatric Disorders
McFarlane, William R.; Berkowitz, Cynthia; Deakins, Susan; Dixon, Lisa; Drury, Laura
- Tapa dura
Librería: Seagull Books, Hove, , Reino UnidoSeagull Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 29,83
Envío por EUR 13,32Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Has some light general reading/shelfwear - otherwise, this is a clean, tight copy. Dispatch within 24hrs from the UK.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: A Small Bookshop, ELMHURST, VIC, AustraliaA Small Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 18,81
Envío por EUR 25,92Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 1st Edition. Colour plates throughout. 1/3 of ffep torn off. Tear to front cnr dust jacket and top edge. 29 x 27 cm. 344 pp. Heavy book may require extra postage.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Berry Books, Berry, NSW, AustraliaBerry Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 2 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 18,81
Envío por EUR 25,92Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Size: 10"-12" Tall. Previous owner's book-plate . Quantity Available: 1. Category: Art & Design; ISBN: 905703252X. ISBN/EAN: 9789057032523. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 41997.
Editorial: Sydney, Craftsman House, 2000. 2000
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Grant's Bookshop, Cheltenham, VIC, AustraliaGrant's Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 27,58
Envío por EUR 16,42Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
344pp. Square 4to. Original boards in dustwrapper. Colour illustrations throughout. A fine copy. . First edition.
Editorial: London, Thames & Hudson, 2000. 2000
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Grant's Bookshop, Cheltenham, VIC, AustraliaGrant's Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 27,58
Envío por EUR 16,42Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
344pp. Square 4to. Original boards in dustwrapper. Colour illustrations throughout. A fine copy. . First UK edition.

- Tapa dura
Librería: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, Reino UnidoPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 54,89
Envío por EUR 14,48Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover. Very good condition. In unclipped dust jacket, with nicks to spine head that have been taped. Pages and text fine. RB. Used.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranciaLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 34,00
Envío por EUR 35,00Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Couverture rigide. Condición: Bon état. In-4 relié 29,2 cm sur 26,4. 344 pages. Bon état d'occasion. in-4°.

Editorial: Craftsman House 2000
- Tapa dura
Librería: Book Grocer, Tullamarine, VIC, AustraliaBook Grocer
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 18,81
Envío por EUR 25,92Se envía de Australia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardback. Edited By Laura Murray Cree And Nevill Drury, Craftsman House. Author: Edited By Laura Murray Cree And Nevill DruryBinding: HardbackPublished: Craftsman House, 2000Condition:Book: GoodJacket: Worn/faded, no tearsPages: GoodMarkings: Previous ownerThis comprehensive volume presents a critical overview of contemporary Au…stralian painting. It chronicles the diverse artistic movements and individual contributions shaping the nation's visual arts landscape in recent times. The text illustrates the innovative techniques and thematic concerns prevalent among leading Australian artists, offering insightful commentary on their work. Edited by Laura Murray Cree and Nevill Drury, the publication provides an authoritative perspective on the dynamic evolution of modern Australian art. Readers will gain a deeper understanding of the cultural narratives and aesthetic directions defining Australian Painting Now. Hardback.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, AlemaniaButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 33,50
Envío por EUR 60,00Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover mit Schutzumschlag. Condición: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 344 Seiten Zustand: SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-438-3/8-00151173 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 2372.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 115,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Tapa dura
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 133,49
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, Reino UnidoMispah books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 181,36
Envío por EUR 28,96Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Good. Good. Dust Jacket NOT present. CD WILL BE MISSING. . SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.