Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 8,68
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 96.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,26
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 96.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Paris : Rene Julliard, 1965
Librería: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Alemania
EUR 2,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 275 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Stellenweise Anstreichungen im Text. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. pp. 96.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Hachette Livre Bnf 9/1/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 2329307268 ISBN 13: 9782329307268
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,95
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Marcel Proust � Dix-Sept ANS. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Grasset, Paris, 1928
Librería: Old Book Shop of Bordentown (ABAA, ILAB), Bordentown, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Printed stiff wrappers. 351 pp. Text in French. Very good.
Publicado por Humanities Research Center, University of Texas, 1982
Librería: George Ong Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 193 pp., 8.5 x 10", illustrated; stiff printed wrappers. A catalogue of the 1,413 items from the collection, briefly described. A near fine copy.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,00
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,09
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Francés
Publicado por Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021372005 ISBN 13: 9781021372000
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,45
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Alexandre Weill, ou, Le proph�te du faubourg Saint-Honor�, 1811-1899 Volume 9, pt.9. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1258348608 ISBN 13: 9781258348601
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,07
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Ross, Clare; Ross Sir, Camille And Henry Dreyfus Professor Of Chemistry John Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC 5/19/2012, 2012
ISBN 10: 1258348608 ISBN 13: 9781258348601
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,43
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Ross, Clare; Ross Sir, Camille And Henry Dreyfus Professor Of Chemistry John Ilustrador. The Ring and the Fire: Stories from Wagner's Nibelung Operas. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 3775791191 ISBN 13: 9783775791199
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
EUR 3,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,72
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Literary Licensing, LLC, 2012
ISBN 10: 1258348608 ISBN 13: 9781258348601
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Ross, Clare; Ross Sir, Camille And Henry Dreyfus Professor Of Chemistry John Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 25,17
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,68
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 3775791191 ISBN 13: 9783775791199
Librería: JIM1024, WEST DES MOINES, IA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. SIGNED BY THE ARTIST. LIBRARY WITHRAWN- CLEAR TAPE AT TOP EDGE OF SPINE- INTERIOR IS VEY GOOD- PRETTY MUCH AS NEW. NO JACKET- AS ISSUED- PADDED BOARD COVERS- COOL BOOK.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Chaosium, Oakland, California, 1994
ISBN 10: 1568820135 ISBN 13: 9781568820132
Librería: WF Sandercombe, Burlington, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Keith Berdak; Dreyfus; Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Lightly rubbed on the corners with a flat uncreased spine; no interior markings. Cover art by Keith Berdak; interiors by Dreyfus. This anthology contains: Watch the Whiskers Sprout by D. F. Lewis; The Death Watch by Hugh B. Cave; The Return of the White Ship: The Quest for Cathuria by Arthur William Lloyd Breach; Kadath - The Vision and the Journey by T. Winter-Damon; The Franklyn Paragraphs by Ramsey Campbell; Behold, I stand at the Door and Knock by Robert M. Price; 1968 RP by Joe Murphy; Those of the Air by Darrell Schweitzer and Jason Van Hollander; Mr. Skin by Victor Milan; Just Say No by Gregory Nicoll; The Scourge by Charles M. Saplak; Pickman's Legacy by Gordon Linzner; Of Dark Things and Midnight Places by David Niall Wilson; The Likeness by Dan Perez; An Early Frost by Scott David Aniolowski; Scene: A Room by Craig Anthony; The Seven Cities of Gold by Crispin Burnham; Shadows of Her Dreams by Cary G. Osborne; The Herald by Daviel M. Burrello; Typo by Michael D. Winkle; and Star Bright, Star Byte by Marella Sands Size: 8vo. Book.
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,35
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Souvenirs sur Marcel Proust. Book.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 27,48
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,56
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,92
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Publicado por Librairie Gallimard, Paris:, 1930
Librería: Plum Books, St. Paul, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. No Jacket. Paperback,tears in cover,NO highlighting or notes, has edge wear to corners and edges; otherwise, a tight, clean copy. INV#X-12.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Hatje Cantz Publishers, 2003
ISBN 10: 3775791191 ISBN 13: 9783775791199
Librería: A Book Preserve/ John A. Crider, Bookseller, Columbus, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 31,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. SIGNED. First Edition. Near fine hardcover. Pink glossy boards with baby blue and chiffon titling. Germany: Hatje Cantz, 2003. 4to. 248 pages. Color photos. Handsomely SIGNED BY Marie-Jo Lafontaine in pencil on the second free end page. Texts in English, French, German, Portuguese, plus (playfully) some pages in Braille, Cyrillic, Arabic and Mandarin. LIMITED TO 2000 COPIES. Ships fast with tracking. OVERSIZE book may incur additional postage for international shipping. Please inquire. Signed by Author(s).