Dr david e martin (44 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,43
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Echoes Bible Foundation 2025
Serie: The Echoes Bible, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - The Echoes Bible
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 7,48
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

The Echoes Bible Leviticus & Romans: Read the Bible Again for the First Time (Paperback or Softback)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Echoes Bible Foundation 11/25/2025 2025
Serie: The Echoes Bible, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - The Echoes Bible
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBargainBookStores
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 9,84
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Paperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Echoes Bible Leviticus & Romans: Read the Bible Again for the First Time. Book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Echoes Bible Foundation 2025
Serie: The Echoes Bible, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - The Echoes Bible
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 8,32
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 12,25
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Ross, David; Meerholz, Martin (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 9,93
Envío por EUR 6,49Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 18,69
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.
Editorial: Waterside Productions
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Academic Book Solutions, Medford, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaAcademic Book Solutions
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,12
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: LikeNew. Used Like New, no missing pages, no damage to binding, may have a remainder mark.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranciaAmmareal
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 6,17
Envío por EUR 16,50Se envía de Francia a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Softcover. Condición: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, , Reino UnidoBahamut Media
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 18,31
Envío por EUR 8,09Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Echoes Bible Foundation 2025
Serie: The Echoes Bible, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - The Echoes Bible
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,90
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
Librería: Winghale Books, South Kelsey, LINCS, Reino UnidoWinghale Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 7,16
Envío por EUR 20,85Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: As New. 214 pages. Clean (almost new condition) hardback. Labour in British Society, 1830-1914 (Social History in Prespective ).

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Echoes Bible Foundation 2025
Serie: The Echoes Bible, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - The Echoes Bible
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 11,37
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 19,24
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Ross, David; Meerholz, Martin (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,13
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Ross, David; Meerholz, Martin (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 36,13
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Ross, David; Meerholz, Martin (ilustrador).

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 14,24
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Boards are slightly shelf rubbed.Internally clean.Tightly bound.[R.K]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Ross, David; Meerholz, Martin (ilustrador).

Equity and Full Participation for Individuals With Severe Disabilities : A Vision for the Future
Agran, Martin, Ph.D. (EDT); Brown, Fredda, Ph.D. (EDT); Hughes, Carolyn, Ph.D. (EDT); Quirk, Carol (EDT); Ryndak, David, Ph.D. (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 40,92
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 17,80
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st. the boards are shelf rubbed. slight creasing on the half-title page. internally clean and tightly bound. [P.O.]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Ross, David; Meerholz, Martin (ilustrador).

Assessing Grammar : The Languages of LARSP
Ball, Martin J. (EDT); Crystal, David (EDT); Fletcher, Paul (EDT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Multilingual Matters 2012
Serie: Communication Disorders Across Languages, Libro 7 de 20. Libro 7 de 20 - Communication Disorders Across Languages
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 45,48
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Assessing Grammar : The Languages of LARSP
Ball, Martin J. (EDT); Crystal, David (EDT); Fletcher, Paul (EDT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Multilingual Matters 2012
Serie: Communication Disorders Across Languages, Libro 7 de 20. Libro 7 de 20 - Communication Disorders Across Languages
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 45,53
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Echoes Bible Foundation 2025
Serie: The Echoes Bible, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - The Echoes Bible
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,51
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Paul, the Apostle to the Gentiles, first acknowledged Jesus as the Messiah as a result of encountering him on the road to Damascus. Prior to that he had been known as Saul, a learned leader among the Pharisee sect of Judaism in 1st century Judea, a student of the revered rabbi Gamaliel. His…thinking and imagination had been shaped by deep acquaintance with the Torah, Wisdom Literature, and Prophets (Tanakh), what Christians in the modern age generally call "the Old Testament". How, exactly, did his biblically shaped mind and soul guide his composition of his letters? The quotations from scripture are clear enough, but in ten years of study, we have discovered in the text echoes of the Old Testament structure, theme, and vocabulary in Paul's letters. This book is one of a five-volume set showing the echoes between the books of the Pentateuch and the New Testament. In Volume III we will explore those echoes between the book of Leviticus and the Epistle to the Romans. This item is printed on demand. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp 2025
Serie: The Echoes Bible, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - The Echoes Bible
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaPBShop.store US
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 11,59
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Equity and Full Participation for Individuals With Severe Disabilities : A Vision for the Future
Agran, Martin, Ph.D. (EDT); Brown, Fredda, Ph.D. (EDT); Hughes, Carolyn, Ph.D. (EDT); Quirk, Carol (EDT); Ryndak, David, Ph.D. (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 42,01
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Condición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.

Assessing Grammar : The Languages of LARSP
Ball, Martin J. (EDT); Crystal, David (EDT); Fletcher, Paul (EDT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Multilingual Matters 2012
Serie: Communication Disorders Across Languages, Libro 7 de 20. Libro 7 de 20 - Communication Disorders Across Languages
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 42,57
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
- Firmado
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. inscribed and signed by author. minor shelf wear and usage markings on the book. a much neat and presentable copy. [SK]. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Ross, David; Meerholz, Martin (ilustrador). Signed.

- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
- Firmado
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur AfricaChapter 1
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,60
Envío por EUR 25,00Se envía de Sur Africa a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. First Edition. Signed and Inscribed by Author Thomas W.E. Budge on the front free end paper page. Heavy book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. Publication of 291 pages. The Pictorial boards are in very good condition. Internally the pages are clean and comple…te. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services. Ross, David; Meerholz, Martin (ilustrador). Signed.

Equity and Full Participation for Individuals With Severe Disabilities : A Vision for the Future
Agran, Martin, Ph.D. (EDT); Brown, Fredda, Ph.D. (EDT); Hughes, Carolyn, Ph.D. (EDT); Quirk, Carol (EDT); Ryndak, David, Ph.D. (EDT)
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 60,07
Envío por EUR 2,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Amazon Digital Services LLC - Kdp 2025
Serie: The Echoes Bible, Libro 1 de 3. Libro 1 de 3 - The Echoes Bible
- Tapa blanda
- Impresión bajo demanda
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,91
Envío por EUR 3,81Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Assessing Grammar : The Languages of LARSP
Ball, Martin J. (EDT); Crystal, David (EDT); Fletcher, Paul (EDT)
Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Multilingual Matters 2012
Serie: Communication Disorders Across Languages, Libro 7 de 20. Libro 7 de 20 - Communication Disorders Across Languages
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino UnidoGreatBookPricesUK
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 49,22
Envío por EUR 17,38Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.