Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679887539 ISBN 13: 9780679887539
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679887539 ISBN 13: 9780679887539
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679887539 ISBN 13: 9780679887539
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679887539 ISBN 13: 9780679887539
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679887539 ISBN 13: 9780679887539
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Illustrated), 1998
ISBN 10: 0679887539 ISBN 13: 9780679887539
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Illustrated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679887539 ISBN 13: 9780679887539
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679887539 ISBN 13: 9780679887539
Librería: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679887539 ISBN 13: 9780679887539
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679887539 ISBN 13: 9780679887539
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679887539 ISBN 13: 9780679887539
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin USA, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A., 2000
ISBN 10: 0140270590 ISBN 13: 9780140270594
Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Illustrated By Donna Kae Nelson Ilustrador. First Printing. Slight edgewear, no stamps or writing. Fep edges starting to darken. Size: Trade Paperback. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679887539 ISBN 13: 9780679887539
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin USA, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0140257934 ISBN 13: 9780140257939
Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good++. No Jacket. Cover Art By Donna Kae Nelson Ilustrador. 24th Printing. Light edgewear, inside darkening. 333 pages, no stamps or writing. Uncreased spine, book has an "s" shape due to improper storage. Size: Trade Paperback. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin USA, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1996
ISBN 10: 0140254544 ISBN 13: 9780140254549
Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good++. No Jacket. Cover Art By Donna Kae Nelson Ilustrador. 31st Printing. Light edgewear, inside darkening. 382 pages, no stamps or writing. Uncreased spine, Slight soil on fore edge. Size: Trade Paperback. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin USA, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 0140265686 ISBN 13: 9780140265682
Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good++. No Jacket. Cover Art By Donna Kae Nelson Ilustrador. 12th Printing. Light edgewear, inside darkening. 342 pages, no stamps or writing. Uncreased spine, two small soil marks lower edge. Size: Trade Paperback. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin USA, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0140257934 ISBN 13: 9780140257939
Librería: Acme Books, Alton, NH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good++. No Jacket. Cover Art By Donna Kae Nelson Ilustrador. 15th Printing. Light edgewear, inside darkening. 333 pages, no stamps or writing. Size: Trade Paperback. Book.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1998
ISBN 10: 0679887539 ISBN 13: 9780679887539
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Group, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0140257934 ISBN 13: 9780140257939
Librería: Christian Book Store, Inman, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Nelson,Donna Kae Ilustrador. A name inked on front fly page with no other marking.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking / Penguin Group, 2003
ISBN 10: 0670031208 ISBN 13: 9780670031207
Librería: Inga's Original Choices, Piggott, AR, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. Nelson, Donna Kae Ilustrador. Stated First Edition, First Printing. A stock image [photo] is an accurate representation of the listed book's dust jacket design. Complete number line [1 - 10] at copyright page. NON price-clipped dust jacket [$ 24.95]. Pages [288] clean, unmarked, binding tight and square. Cream colored boards, red spine, bright gilt lettering. No remainder marks. Media Mail, Priority & most international shipping include free tracking information. Every book listed is located in my smoke free and climate controlled shop. All are inspected by me and will have qualities and/or flaws described.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Books, New York, NY, 1996
ISBN 10: 014025448X ISBN 13: 9780140254488
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,24
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Donna Kae Nelson Ilustrador. First Edition. Text appears nice and clean, but may contain some minor marking. Cover has light shelf and corner wear may have bookstore stickers. Binding is in very good condition. Looks real nice. 413 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Donna Kae Nelson. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Religion & Theology; Fiction. ISBN: 014025448x. ISBN/EAN: 9780140254488. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561015654.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Lion Publishing, Lee Vance View, Colorado Springs, CO, 1994
ISBN 10: 0745926290 ISBN 13: 9780745926292
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fair. Donna Kae Nelson Ilustrador. First Edition. Text is clean, pages are no longer white and crisp due to age toning. Binding is tight and solid. Normal wear to cover - scuffed corners, small creasing to corners and with soiling. 446 pages. Illustrator: Donna Kae Nelson. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Religion & Theology; Fiction. ISBN: 0745926290. ISBN/EAN: 9780745926292. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561008909.