Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomson/Course Technology, 2003
ISBN 10: 0619186038 ISBN 13: 9780619186036
Librería: Bookworksonline, Crossville, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. No Jacket. Student Edition. New 2003 Copyright In Hardcover Format, IC3 Basics: Internet And Computing Core Certification: Student Text For 75+ Hours Of Instruction With Preface, Key Applications Unit, Computing Fundamentals Unit, Living On Line Unit, Lesson Summaries, Appendix, Glossary, Index, Illustrations, 784 Pages And Pictorial Red, Green And Yellow Cover, ISBN 0619186038 (2003 Copyright) D1.
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. GREEN BINDING W/ RED COVER-COPYRIGHT 2005- USED VERY GOOD CONDITION MAY HAVE SLIGHT CORNER WEAR - MAY HAVE MINIMAL WRITING - EXPERIENCE AMAZING CUSTOMER SERVICE - WE SHIP DAILY.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Textbook only. No CD. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Course Technology, Boston, MA, 2002
ISBN 10: 0619186038 ISBN 13: 9780619186036
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Still in Shrinkwrap Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Computers & Internet; ISBN: 0619186038. ISBN/EAN: 9780619186036. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560731740.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Course Technology Ptr, Independence, Kentucky, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0619186038 ISBN 13: 9780619186036
Librería: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Bookseller Inventory BS/CC1167.