Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2010
ISBN 10: 0816323968 ISBN 13: 9780816323968
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Review and Herald Pub. Association, 2001
ISBN 10: 082801602X ISBN 13: 9780828016025
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Signed Copy . Signed/Inscribed by author on half title page.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Review and Herald Pub. Association, 2001
ISBN 10: 082801602X ISBN 13: 9780828016025
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2010
ISBN 10: 0816323968 ISBN 13: 9780816323968
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pacific Press Publishing Association, 2010
ISBN 10: 0816323968 ISBN 13: 9780816323968
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Review and Herald Publishing Assoc., Hagerstown, MD, 2001
ISBN 10: 082801602X ISBN 13: 9780828016025
Librería: Paradise Found Books, Chico, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: VG+. Very light edge wear, clean copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Review and Herald Pub. Association, 2001
ISBN 10: 082801602X ISBN 13: 9780828016025
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback book in good condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pacific Press Publishing Association, Nampa, Idaho, 2011
ISBN 10: 0816324492 ISBN 13: 9780816324491
Librería: James Lasseter, Jr, Brooksville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. First Edition, !st Printing. Number line in the work reads as follows: 11 12 13 14 15 . 5 4 3 2 1. 159 pages, 15 chapters. Book is clean, fresh, tight and bright. On the back cover of the work there is a Voice of Prophecy gold sticker with a Los Angeles address. Enjoy the stories contained in this work and discover for oneself the secret to Really Living. A very nice copy; available for immediate shipment; carefully packed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Western Marine Enterprises, 1990
ISBN 10: 0930030559 ISBN 13: 9780930030551
Librería: Chamblin Bookmine, Jacksonville, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. 4to. Condición: Good. 227 pages. No writing, highlighting or underlining. Corners lightly bumped. Minor wear to cover, including light soiling on the back.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elkdream Media 2/24/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0615342175 ISBN 13: 9780615342177
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,94
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. Communicating Across the Divides In Our Everyday Lives. Book.
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 27,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Lake County Civic Center Association, 1974
Librería: marvin granlund, Emeryville, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 20,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoStapled wraps. Condición: Near Fine. Near Fine brown stapled wraps about 8½x11 inches with slight cover wear. 34 pages, unmarked. [dp50 1115]. ; DPEC OV14; 34 pages.
Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino Unido
EUR 26,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Publicado por Comix World, Berkeley, CA, 1980
Librería: Tree Frog Fine Books and Graphic Arts, Beaverton, OR, Estados Unidos de America
Cómic Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Mini Comic Book. Standard Size and Format. 4 X 5 1/2 inches. 8 pages. Staple Bound. First Printing. Black/white illustrated cover with black/white interior art on yellow paper. AS NEW. All corners pointed. Binding tight, without stress creasing and square. Without tears, creases, bumps or chips. Not marked in any way and very clean, glossy and bright. All items carefully wrapped and sent boxed.
EUR 33,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. William W. Besse; Joe Budd; Jordi Deusedes; Josè Arce Diaz; Jordi Fabre; Bob King; Don Komarechka; Jesse La Plante; Robert F. Martin; Alana McConnon; John Schneider; Jeff Scovil; Brad Wilson Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 33,58
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 25,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 256 pages. 6.00x0.58x9.00 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elkdream Media 2010-02-24, 2010
ISBN 10: 0615342175 ISBN 13: 9780615342177
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 20,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 27,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2010. paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Elkdream Media 2010-02, 2010
ISBN 10: 0615342175 ISBN 13: 9780615342177
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 21,26
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPF. Condición: New.
Librería: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, Reino Unido
EUR 25,91
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. In.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Truth in Life Publications, 2005
ISBN 10: 0967359317 ISBN 13: 9780967359311
Librería: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, Reino Unido
EUR 10,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 23,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Geology, Livermore, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. William W. Besse; Joe Budd; Jordi Deusedes; Josè Arce Diaz; Jordi Fabre; Bob King; Don Komarechka; Jesse La Plante; Robert F. Martin; Alana McConnon; John Schneider; Jeff Scovil; Brad Wilson Ilustrador. 1st Edition. As new, great condition. Apatite, the most abundant phosphate on Earth, is ubiquitous in the lithosphere and in vertebrates of the animal kingdom. Because it forms large colorful crystals, this toothsome mineral is among the most prized species populating mineral collections. Commonly confused with other minerals, Apatite takes its name from the Greek word meaning "to deceive." This collector's compendium explores in luscious color the science and history, localities and culture of Apatite. Beautiful photography/lithography.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 33,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2010. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 26,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 26,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 3 working days.