Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategic Book Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1628572108 ISBN 13: 9781628572100
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Licenses, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593522591 ISBN 13: 9780593522592
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Harrison, JJ Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Licenses, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593522591 ISBN 13: 9780593522592
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Harrison, JJ Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Penguin Young Readers Licenses, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593522591 ISBN 13: 9780593522592
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Harrison, JJ Ilustrador. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin (Non-Classics) October 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0140167153 ISBN 13: 9780140167153
Librería: Eagle Eye Books, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper Back. Condición: Used.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad General Espanola de Libreria
ISBN 10: 8471430274 ISBN 13: 9788471430274
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Penguin Random House Company, 2022
ISBN 10: 0593522591 ISBN 13: 9780593522592
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Harrison, JJ Ilustrador. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1993
ISBN 10: 0679421491 ISBN 13: 9780679421498
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1993
ISBN 10: 0679421491 ISBN 13: 9780679421498
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1993
ISBN 10: 0679421491 ISBN 13: 9780679421498
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sociedad General Espanola de Libreria, 1974
ISBN 10: 8471431181 ISBN 13: 9788471431189
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Espanol En Directo - Level 4: Guia Didactica 2b This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategic Book Publishing & Righ, 2013
ISBN 10: 1628572108 ISBN 13: 9781628572100
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategic Book Publishing & Righ, 2013
ISBN 10: 1628572108 ISBN 13: 9781628572100
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Mismanufactored, with part of the cover bigger than the rest of the pages/ cover. Not cut correctly causing the page numbers to be cut in half.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad General Espanola de Libreria
ISBN 10: 8471430274 ISBN 13: 9788471430274
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad General Espanola de Libreria
ISBN 10: 8471430274 ISBN 13: 9788471430274
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2024
ISBN 10: 0738772887 ISBN 13: 9780738772882
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategic Book Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1628572108 ISBN 13: 9781628572100
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,54
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategic Book Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1628572108 ISBN 13: 9781628572100
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 12,89
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Dominguez, Eleonor (photographer) Ilustrador. New Edition. Fully illus. soft cover, one chip on spine, and is a new edition. Pages are clean, text has no markings, binding is sound. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategic Book Publishing & Rights Agency, LL 12/13/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1628572108 ISBN 13: 9781628572100
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,30
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. A Culture of Fear: An Inside Look at Los Angeles County's Department of Children & Family Services. Book.
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Sociedad General Espanola de Libreria 01/06/1974, 1974
ISBN 10: 8471431181 ISBN 13: 9788471431189
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 5,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Strategic Book Publishing, 2013
ISBN 10: 1628572108 ISBN 13: 9781628572100
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2012
ISBN 10: 1475296797 ISBN 13: 9781475296792
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Sociedad General Espanola de Libreria, 2003
ISBN 10: 8471430274 ISBN 13: 9788471430274
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,35
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 3,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomson, Independence, KY, 1998
ISBN 10: 0838404332 ISBN 13: 9780838404331
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Used very good, cd w/booklet Quantity Available: 1. ISBN: 0838404332. ISBN/EAN: 9780838404331. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE352696602.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Llewellyn Publications, 2024
ISBN 10: 0738772887 ISBN 13: 9780738772882
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.