Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2010
ISBN 10: 0393067106 ISBN 13: 9780393067101
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.
Librería: Thomas Savage, Bookseller, Krotz Springs, LA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. . HARDCOVER EDITION WITH DUSTJACKET.text unmarked.binding is solid. NOT ex-library copy.
EUR 25,71
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Publicado por W.H. Allen, 1953
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in fair condition. Some foxing on the edges of the pageblock. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Adam and Charles Black, 1950
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. With owner's name inside cover. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,350grams, ISBN:
Publicado por London Aulborne 1960 first edition, 1960
Librería: The Compulsive Collector, New York NY, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. cloth hard cover.cloth hard cover.illustrated.335 PP near fine copy in near fine Dusst Jacket. Autobiography of the great Ballet Dancer and Coreographer.
Publicado por Sampson Low, Marston & Co. NULL
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No date. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,750grams, ISBN:
Publicado por Sampson Low, Marston & Co. NULL
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 20,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Dust jacket in poor condition. No date. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,650grams, ISBN:
Publicado por The Old Vic and Sadler's Wells, 1931
Librería: Shore Books, London, Reino Unido
Revista / Publicación
EUR 23,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 4 pages. Father Andrew "A Christmas Point of View" / Robert Harris "Two Oberon's" / Anton Dolin "The Future of Ballet" / The programme of Students' Plays (SL#128).
Librería: Librairie Guillaume Bude-Belles Lettres, Paris, Francia
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Idioma: Ruso
Librería: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. M. 1969/, pp. 130, + illust. Inc. famous photo of Russian scientisits in Berlin with Einstein, Lunacharskii et al. Russian biology in 1920s.
Publicado por London: Julian Braunsweg, 1949
Librería: Bristow & Garland, Shaftesbury, Reino Unido
EUR 23,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPhotographic illustrations throughout. 4to (11 1/2 x 9 1/4 inches), 20-pages. Original gold wrappers with design in black by George Kirsta; some marking to wrappers but generally good.
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
EUR 17,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: NEW.
Publicado por AST, 2025
ISBN 10: 5171615756 ISBN 13: 9785171615758
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 192 Language: Russian. "Osen" - tretja kniga, prodolzhajuschaja chetyrekhtomnik pejzazhnoj liriki "Japonskie sezony".Khajku - eto volshebnye kartinki, vosproizvedennye v slovesnykh sketchakh. Klassiki zhanra prizyvali ne opisyvat, a nazyvat veschi predelno prostymi slovami i tak, slovno proiznosish ikh vpervye.Unikalnyj tematicheskij sbornik japonskoj poezii khajku podgotovlen izvestnym rossijskim issledovatelem i perevodchikom, professorom japonskoj literatury NIU VSHE i zasluzhennym professorom Mezhdunarodnogo universiteta Akita Aleksandrom Dolinym, kotoryj mnogo let zhil i rabotal v Strane voskhodjaschego solntsa.V knigu voshli shedevry luchshikh masterov poezii khajku, krupnejshikh poetov Srednevekovja i Cerebrjanogo veka. 9785171615758.
Publicado por AST, 2025
ISBN 10: 5171615748 ISBN 13: 9785171615741
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 192 Language: Russian. "Leto" - vtoraja kniga, prodolzhajuschaja chetyrekhtomnik pejzazhnoj liriki "Japonskie sezony".Khajku - eto volshebnye kartinki, vosproizvedennye v slovesnykh sketchakh. Klassiki zhanra prizyvali ne opisyvat, a nazyvat veschi predelno prostymi slovami i tak, slovno proiznosish ikh vpervye.Unikalnyj tematicheskij sbornik japonskoj poezii khajku podgotovlen izvestnym rossijskim issledovatelem i perevodchikom, professorom japonskoj literatury NIU VSHE i zasluzhennym professorom Mezhdunarodnogo universiteta Akita Aleksandrom Dolinym, kotoryj mnogo let zhil i rabotal v Strane voskhodjaschego solntsa.V knigu voshli shedevry luchshikh masterov poezii khajku, krupnejshikh poetov Srednevekovja i Cerebrjanogo veka. 9785171615741.
Publicado por AST, 2025
ISBN 10: 5171615713 ISBN 13: 9785171615710
Librería: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finlandia
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 224 Language: Russian. Khajku - eto volshebnye kartinki, vosproizvedennyev slovesnykh sketchakh. Klassiki zhanra prizyvali ne opisyvat, a nazyvat veschi predelno prostymi slovami i tak, slovno proiznosish ikh vpervye.Unikalnyj tematicheskij sbornik japonskoj poezii khajku podgotovlen izvestnym rossijskim issledovatelem i perevodchikom, professorom japonskoj literatury NIU VSHE i zasluzhennym professorom Mezhdunarodnogo universiteta Akita Aleksandrom Dolinym, kotoryj mnogo let zhil i rabotal v Strane voskhodjaschego solntsa.V knigu voshli shedevry luchshikh masterov poezii khajku, krupnejshikh poetov Srednevekovja i Serebrjanogo veka."Vesna" - pervaja kniga, otkryvajuschaja chetyrekhtomnik pejzazhnoj liriki "Japonskie sezony". 9785171615710.
Publicado por Energoatomizdat, 1984
Librería: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 7,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Hardback. Condición: Fair. Rassmatrivaetsya dejstvie toka na cheloveka, sposoby okazaniya dovrachebnoj pomoshchi postradavshim ot toka, trebovaniya k osnovnym ustrojstvam zashchity ot porazheniya tokom, izlagayutsya voprosy bezopasnoj ekspluatatsii elektroustanovok.
EUR 27,00
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Pages: 224 Language: Russian. "Zima" - chetvertaja i zavershajuschaja chast chetyrekhtomnika pejzazhnoj liriki "Japonskie sezony".Khajku - eto volshebnye kartinki, vosproizvedennye v slovesnykh sketchakh. Klassiki zhanra prizyvali ne opisyvat, a nazyvat veschi predelno prostymi slovami i tak, slovno proiznosish ikh vpervye.Unikalnyj tematicheskij sbornik japonskoj poezii khajku podgotovlen izvestnym rossijskim issledovatelem i perevodchikom, professorom japonskoj literatury NIU VSHE i zasluzhennym professorom Mezhdunarodnogo universiteta Akita Aleksandrom Dolinym, kotoryj mnogo let zhil i rabotal v Strane voskhodjaschego solntsa.V knigu voshli shedevry luchshikh masterov poezii khajku, krupnejshikh poetov Srednevekovja i Serebrjanogo veka. 9785171615765.
Idioma: Ruso
Publicado por Giperion. Sankt-Peterburg. 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 5893321669 ISBN 13: 9785893321661
Librería: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 8,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover/Hardback. Condición: As New. V knige predstavleny izbrannye poeticheskie raboty Aleksandra Dolina, izvestnogo vostokoveda, pisatelya, istorika i filosofa, perevodchika klassicheskoj i sovremennoj yaponskoj literatury. Opyt dvadtsati let, prozhitykh v Yaponii, pridaet svoeobraznyj kolorit etoj ottochennoj poezii, voskreshayushchej luchshie traditsii rossijskogo Serebryanogo veka i v to zhe vremya nesushchej na sebe kharakternyj otpechatok dzen-buddijskogo videniya mira.
Publicado por Komet [1999]., Frechen:, 1999
Librería: Antiquariat Steinwedel, Betzendorf, Alemania
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritofester Einband. 391 Seiten, mit Illustrationen von W.Tolstikow, O.Papp., 4° (Deckel mit kleinen Kratzspuren) siehe Mängel, sonst guter Zustand.
Librería: preigu, Osnabrück, Alemania
EUR 149,00
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Neu. Transforming Assessment | Through an Interplay Between Practice, Research and Policy | Jens Dolin (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Contributions from Science Education Research | xx | Englisch | 2018 | Springer | EAN 9783319875088 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Librería: Buchhandlung Loken-Books, Krefeld, Alemania
EUR 9,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Sehr gut. 322 Seiten; Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2.
Librería: Antiquariat Fuchseck, Gammelshausen, Alemania
EUR 9,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBibliothekseinband. Condición: Ausreichend. W. Tolstikow Ilustrador. Lizenzausgabe. Lizenzausgabe o.J. Großformat. 391 Seiten, reich illustr. Ehemaliges Bücherei-Ex. mit den entspr. Beigaben. Einband etwas bestossen, Schnitte etwas angestaubt. Innen sehr ordentl. erhalten. Gewicht über 1 kg, erhöhte Versandkosten (Inland Euro 5,50) --- Geschichte und Techniken der ostasiatischen Kampfsportarten.
EUR 55,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO30141516: VERS 1952. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 86 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos en noir et blanc dans et hors texte + quelques coupures de presse - couverture muette. . . . Classification Dewey : 793.3-Danse.
Librería: Antiquariat Torsten Bernhardt eK, Hamburg, Alemania
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritofester Pappband. Condición: guter Zustand. 391 S., zahlr. sw-Illustrationen, Pp., 4° (27,5 cm) Sprache: deu.
Idioma: Alemán
Publicado por Frechen: Komet MA-Service Verlagsgesellschaft ca. 1999., 1999
ISBN 10: 3933366380 ISBN 13: 9783933366382
Librería: Leipziger Antiquariat, Leipzig, Alemania
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Gut. 391 Seiten Zustand: Gebrauchtes Buch mit üblichen Gebrauchsspuren. Diese können sein: leichte Randläsuren, Buchblock leicht schiefgelesen, Papier oder Schnitt leicht gebräunt, als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet u.ä. Geprüfter Artikel. Spart Ressourcen gegenüber Neuware. Gebrauchte Bücher schonen die Umwelt. /// Versand gratis Innerhalb Deutschlands - Portofrei in Deutschland- ab 20 Euro mit Post ID - Gratisversand deutschlandweit innerhalb Deutschlands gratis Versand -Versandkostenfrei innerhalb Deutschlands /// Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200 27,2 x 22,0 cm, Hardcover in Pappband.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Clark Boardman Callaghan, 1993
ISBN 10: 0876328907 ISBN 13: 9780876328903
Librería: Downtown Atlantis Books, EVANSTON, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 272,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRing-bound. Condición: As New. This is release #3, 11/93. All five volumes are in great shape. Like new, excellent condition.
Publicado por Frederick Muller
Librería: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 267,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: VERY GOOD. Estado de la sobrecubierta: VERY GOOD. Presumed 1st edition 1966; foreword by Dame Marie Rambert; 130 clean, unmarked, tight pages; lightly penciled price on upper front flyleaf; blue cloth cover is clean and sturdy; dust jacket nicely wrapped in clear Brodart-type cover.
ISBN 10: 7520141993 ISBN 13: 9787520141994
Librería: liu xing, Nanjing, JS, China
EUR 117,78
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. HardCover. Pub Date: 2020-05-01 Pages: 676 Language: Chinese Publisher: Social Sciences Academic Press lighthouse once stood as a sentinel shoreline in the foreground in American history. has become an integral part of coastal scenery. and people in memory left a mark with romanticism. Eric Jay Dolin through the prism of the lighthouse .