Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,86
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nai010, 2016. 9789462083042, 2017
ISBN 10: 9462083045 ISBN 13: 9789462083042
Librería: Rothwell & Dunworth (ABA, ILAB), Dulverton, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edn. Square 8vo. Original pictorial boards (Fine in protective cover). Pp. 131, illus with coloured and b&w photos (no inscriptions). [English text].
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rotterdam : NAi Uitgevers, 2000
ISBN 10: 9056621939 ISBN 13: 9789056621933
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 13,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Paperback, illustraties in z/w, 8vo.
EUR 26,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Rotterdam, Nai Uitgevers, 2000
ISBN 10: 9056621939 ISBN 13: 9789056621933
Librería: Pallas Books Antiquarian Booksellers, Leiden, Holanda
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperbound, 8vo 384 pp., ca. 30 ills. publieksuitgave; studie naar het na-oorlogse werk van Oud aan de hand van elf geselecteerd projecten; Hofplein, Spaarbank Rotterdam, Winkelmagazijn Esveha, St.-Laurenstoren Rotterdam, Nationaal Monument op de Dam; zeer goede conditie.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 41,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No dust jacket as issued No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Oversized.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Rotterdam : 010 Publishers, 2005
ISBN 10: 9064505462 ISBN 13: 9789064505461
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 11,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Original red cloth, dust jacket, illustrations (including photographs) in b/w, 4to.; Hoekje beschadigd flap achterzijde stofomslag.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Nai Uitgevers Publishers & Kroller-Muller Museum, Otterlo, 2010
ISBN 10: 9056627503 ISBN 13: 9789056627508
Librería: Colin Martin Books, Near Hull, EY, Reino Unido
EUR 23,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Qto., 168 pages, illustrated. A clean, bright Near Fine copy.
EUR 27,70
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuevo. Encuadernación: Otro formato libro | Dimensiones: 200 x 300 | País: ESPAÑA - Arquitectura.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 39,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. HARDCOVER Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. Oversized.
EUR 28,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Nuevo. The new craft school editado por Jap sam.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 53,91
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.
Librería: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, ZH, Holanda
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2010, hardcover, mooi exemplaar, exlibris voorin , , mooi exemplaar, exlibris voorin , , mooi exemplaar, exlibris voorin.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NAI Netherlands Architecture Institute, Rotterdam, Netherlands, 1995
ISBN 10: 9072469739 ISBN 13: 9789072469731
Librería: Elizabeth's Bookshops, Fremantle, WA, Australia
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. ARCHITECTURE -This book documents legendary Dutch architect J.J.P. Oud's design process through drawings, photographs and written sources, and explores the international debate that arose in reaction to his Shell building for The Hague.pp. 168 illusts First Edition #110126 Elizabeth's Bookshops have been one of Australia's premier independent book dealers since 1973. Elizabeth's family-owned business operates four branches in Perth CBD, Fremantle (WA), and Newtown (NSW). All orders are dispatched within 24 hours from our Fremantle Warehouse. All items can be viewed at Elizabeth's Bookshop Warehouse, 23 Queen Victoria Street\, Fremantle WA. (Please note: Over standard weight or size. Orders via ABE Books or Biblio or from Overseas may incur additional postage charges. We will contact you prior to processing order to request your approval or contact us to confirm postage cost.).
EUR 54,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 29,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por NAi Uitgevers / Kröller-Müller Museum, Rotterdam, 2010
ISBN 10: 905662749X ISBN 13: 9789056627492
Librería: Antiquariaat Fenix, Amsterdam, Holanda
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. In zeer goede staat, hardcover, 167 pp., 23x23x2, ill. (foto's [kleur]), met bibliografie, noten, register Wordt verzonden als brievenbuspakket.
EUR 46,49
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Hardcover.Width: 23 cm. Height: 23cm. 132 pages. English text.
EUR 62,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Publicado por NAi010 publishers Rotterdam / Kröller-Müller Museum Otterlo, 2010
Librería: Antiquariaat Paul Nederpel, Den Haag, Holanda
EUR 24,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Text in english, square 4to, hardbound with illustrated boards, 168 pages, illustrated, new copy still shrink-wrapped.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por nai010 uitgevers/publishers, 2010
ISBN 10: 905662749X ISBN 13: 9789056627492
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 39,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Librería: Antiquariaat Clio / cliobook.nl, Odijk, UTREC, Holanda
EUR 15,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito(Rott.), NAi, (2016); 23x23 cm. Hardcover, gekart. 131 pp., m.m.v 7 auteurs, rijk geïllustreerd, bibliografie, register, inclusief 'vouwkubus', schaalmodel 1:500 van het niet gerealiseerde ontwerp door Theo van Doesburg en Cornelis van Eesteren. In goede/ zeer goede staat. ISBN 9789462083035.
EUR 29,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOtros. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.
Publicado por Nai publ.,, Rotterdam,,, 2010
Librería: adr. van den bemt, Groningen, NL, Holanda
EUR 30,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOrig hard cover, 23 x 23 cms, 167 pp. Richly illustrated black/white and colour. Contents i.a.: Essays. Family pictures. His Work. Texts by van 't Hoff. Bibliography. Eng. text. Very good.
EUR 18,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Hervorragend. Zustand: Hervorragend | Seiten: 265 | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Publicado por NAi publ.,, Rotterdam,,, 2000
Librería: adr. van den bemt, Groningen, NL, Holanda
EUR 20,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOrig stijfpapieren omslag, 17 x 24 cm, 384 pp. Zw/wit illustraties. De bijdrage van architect J.J.P. Oud aan herdenken, herstellen en bouwen in Nederland (1938-1963). Proefschrift met de stellingen. Conditie: Goed.
Publicado por nai010 publishers, Rotterdam, 2016
Librería: Antiquariaat Paul Nederpel, Den Haag, Holanda
EUR 38,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Text in english, square 4to, hard cover, 132 pages, illustrated, copy as new.
Idioma: Holandés
Publicado por Rotterdam : Nai010 Uitgevers, 2014
ISBN 10: 9462081190 ISBN 13: 9789462081192
Librería: Klondyke, Almere, Holanda
EUR 44,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Originele geà llustreerde hardcover, gedecoreerde schutbladen, veel (paginagrote) illustraties (waaronder foto's) in kleur en z/w, 4to.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por nai010 publishers, Rotterdam, 2009
ISBN 10: 9056626566 ISBN 13: 9789056626563
Librería: Antiquariaat Digitalis, Amsterdam, Holanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 100,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. Paper covered boards (hardcover), 252 p. : illustrations (chiefly in colour), plans ; 29 cm. Very good/fine, clean, crisp, no internal marks.